History for 2017 May 6th to May 7th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2017America East Outdoor Championships 2017 Results - America East Outdoor Championships
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 America East Outdoor Track and Field Championships - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017
University of New Hampshire
FINAL RESULTS
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 127 Santana Rodriguez SO Albany 11.67Q 2.5 1
2 # 437 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 11.74Q 2.9 3
3 # 122 Osuji, Stephanie JR Albany 11.82Q 2.0 2
4 # 128 Smith, Chanel JR Albany 11.83q 2.0 2
5 # 105 Butterfield, Taah JR Albany 11.87q 2.9 3
6 # 173 Armstrong, Keisho JR Binghamton 12.13q 2.5 1
7 # 428 Militano, Sarah SO Stony Brook 12.15q 2.5 1
8 # 483 Patrice, Kara SO U M B C 12.16q 2.5 1
9 # 272 Hill, Cassidy FR Maine 12.17 2.9 3
10 # 181 Hawthorne, Aziza SR Binghamton 12.28 2.5 1
11 # 523 Darsney, Kerstin SO UMass Lowell 12.32 2.9 3
12 # 482 Patrice, Erin SO U M B C 12.35 2.0 2
13 # 536 Moore, Alethia SO UMass Lowell 12.36 2.0 2
14 # 279 Magnuson, Lauren SO Maine 12.52 2.9 3
15 # 634 Rosenblum, Taylor SR Vermont 12.57 2.5 1
16 # 263 Clachar, Ariel SO Maine 12.72 2.9 3
17 # 333 DiTraglia, Stepha SO U N H 12.73 2.0 2
18 # 108 Dodrill, Nicole FR Albany 12.88 2.0 2
19 # 241 Vicenty, Sirette FR Hartford 13.28 2.9 3
Women 100 M Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 122 Osuji, Stephanie JR Albany 11.50 2.1 10
2 # 437 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 11.55 2.1 8
3 # 128 Smith, Chanel JR Albany 11.64 2.1 6
4 # 127 Santana Rodriguez SO Albany 11.70 2.1 5
5 # 105 Butterfield, Taah JR Albany 11.77 2.1 4
6 # 173 Armstrong, Keisho JR Binghamton 11.97 2.1 3
7 # 483 Patrice, Kara SO U M B C 12.11 2.1 2
8 # 428 Militano, Sarah SO Stony Brook 12.22 2.1 1
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 122 Osuji, Stephanie JR Albany 23.85Q 3.2 4
2 # 127 Santana Rodriguez SO Albany 24.20Q 1.1 1
3 # 437 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 24.20Q 3.2 2
4 # 475 Daramola, Funmi JR U M B C 24.88Q 2.8 3
5 # 128 Smith, Chanel JR Albany 24.38q 3.2 2
6 # 105 Butterfield, Taah JR Albany 24.42q 3.2 4
7 # 549 Simpson, Nikayla SO UMass Lowell 24.83q 3.2 4
8 # 490 Wallace, Amani SO U M B C 24.99q 2.8 3
9 # 181 Hawthorne, Aziza SR Binghamton 25.15 2.8 3
10 # 418 Fogarty, Nikki SO Stony Brook 25.23 1.1 1
11 # 272 Hill, Cassidy FR Maine 25.30 3.2 2
12 # 279 Magnuson, Lauren SO Maine 25.35 1.1 1
13 # 536 Moore, Alethia SO UMass Lowell 25.40 3.2 2
14 # 521 Alley, Aliyah SR UMass Lowell 25.53 2.8 3
15 # 428 Militano, Sarah SO Stony Brook 25.57 1.1 1
16 # 197 Williams, Janelle FR Binghamton 25.62 3.2 4
17 # 483 Patrice, Kara SO U M B C 25.64 1.1 1
18 # 107 Coleman, Jahari FR Albany 25.69 2.8 3
19 # 486 Sharp, Aliya SO U M B C 25.72 1.1 1
20 # 482 Patrice, Erin SO U M B C 25.94 3.2 4
21 # 230 Dunning, Courtney SO Hartford 26.10 3.2 2
22 # 634 Rosenblum, Taylor SR Vermont 26.17 3.2 4
23 # 412 Blackman, Moriah JR Stony Brook 26.20 2.8 3
24 # 108 Dodrill, Nicole FR Albany 27.23 3.2 2
25 # 241 Vicenty, Sirette FR Hartford 27.87 3.2 4
Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 122 Osuji, Stephanie JR Albany 23.75 2.0 10
2 # 437 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 24.08 2.0 8
3 # 128 Smith, Chanel JR Albany 24.28 2.0 6
4 # 105 Butterfield, Taah JR Albany 24.46 2.0 5
5 # 549 Simpson, Nikayla SO UMass Lowell 24.62 2.0 4
6 # 475 Daramola, Funmi JR U M B C 24.66 2.0 3
7 # 490 Wallace, Amani SO U M B C 24.98 2.0 2
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 540 Owusu, Chelsea SO UMass Lowell 56.06Q 1
2 # 490 Wallace, Amani SO U M B C 56.35Q 3
3 # 123 Owens, Kiyah FR Albany 57.00Q 2
4 # 413 Chimezie, Mary FR Stony Brook 57.45q 2
5 # 124 Owie, Osayi SO Albany 57.74q 2
6 # 475 Daramola, Funmi JR U M B C 58.03q 3
7 # 326 Artruc, Tessa JR U N H 58.10q 1
8 # 134 Williams, Akua JR Albany 58.19q 3
9 # 342 Hackett, Jessica SO U N H 59.14 3
10 # 486 Sharp, Aliya SO U M B C 59.60 1
11 # 194 Shand, Latoya FR Binghamton 59.61 1
12 # 274 Jackson, Teal SR Maine 59.61 2
13 # 182 Herbert, Ana SR Binghamton 59.70 1
14 # 525 Devellis, Kristin FR UMass Lowell 59.73 3
15 # 281 Redwood, Elisabet FR Maine 59.77 1
16 # 528 Galvagno, Cristin FR UMass Lowell 1:00.02 2
17 # 421 Grant, Shanee JR Stony Brook 1:01.26 2
18 # 103 Banks, Aliyah SO Albany 1:02.65 1
19 # 358 O'Brien, Jordan JR U N H 1:02.75 2
20 # 267 Dietrich, Alexis JR Maine 1:03.11 3
Women 400 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 540 Owusu, Chelsea SO UMass Lowell 54.82 10
2 # 123 Owens, Kiyah FR Albany 55.93 8
3 # 490 Wallace, Amani SO U M B C 56.66 6
4 # 413 Chimezie, Mary FR Stony Brook 56.96 5
5 # 326 Artruc, Tessa JR U N H 57.42 4
6 # 475 Daramola, Funmi JR U M B C 57.42 3
7 # 124 Owie, Osayi SO Albany 57.83 2
8 # 134 Williams, Akua JR Albany 1:00.22 1
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 338 Gajewski, Daniell SO U N H 2:12.25Q 1
2 # 554 Wood, Alli SO UMass Lowell 2:13.08Q 2
3 # 426 Manning, Holly SO Stony Brook 2:14.06Q 3
4 # 185 MacDonald, Alana SR Binghamton 2:15.98Q 4
5 # 283 Tanner, Tiffany FR Maine 2:14.01q 1
6 # 433 Riback, Melissa SO Stony Brook 2:14.84q 3
7 # 132 Toure, Tiguida JR Albany 2:15.59q 2
8 # 414 Clark, Jane SO Stony Brook 2:16.32q 1
9 # 480 Knake, Kaya FR U M B C 2:17.14 4
10 # 189 Ogindo, Chelsea FR Binghamton 2:19.02 1
11 # 611 Del Rossi, Gemma JR Vermont 2:19.15 3
12 # 233 Hassett, Heather JR Hartford 2:19.29 2
13 # 118 Lovick, Chinira JR Albany 2:20.07 4
14 # 484 Redding, Bridgett FR U M B C 2:20.17 3
15 # 471 Allen, Elise SR U M B C 2:20.45 1
16 # 332 Conti, Gina JR U N H 2:20.68 2
17 # 548 Schultz, Juleanna FR UMass Lowell 2:21.00 2
18 # 604 Belash, Ali FR Vermont 2:21.84 1
19 # 553 Wise, Samantha JR UMass Lowell 2:22.59 4
20 # 176 Crook, Michelle SO Binghamton 2:22.85 3
21 # 117 Kaminski, Kirsten SO Albany 2:24.20 2
22 # 417 Fleming, Maggie SR Stony Brook 2:24.83 4
23 # 605 Boesch-Dining, Sm JR Vermont 2:26.76 4
24 # 529 Harrington, Rache JR UMass Lowell 2:27.07 3
25 # 623 Meyer, Ava FR Vermont 2:27.38 1
26 # 226 Baker, Kaeli SO Hartford 2:29.13 4
27 # 535 McGuire, Alexa FR UMass Lowell 2:29.50 3
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 338 Gajewski, Daniell SO U N H 2:08.58 10
2 # 554 Wood, Alli SO UMass Lowell 2:09.98 8
3 # 433 Riback, Melissa SO Stony Brook 2:11.02 6
4 # 426 Manning, Holly SO Stony Brook 2:11.63 5
5 # 132 Toure, Tiguida JR Albany 2:11.72 4
6 # 283 Tanner, Tiffany FR Maine 2:13.16 3
7 # 185 MacDonald, Alana SR Binghamton 2:13.46 2
8 # 414 Clark, Jane SO Stony Brook 2:21.83 1
Women 1500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 423 Guevara, Tiana JR Stony Brook 4:36.34Q 3
2 # 356 Murdock, Shannon SO U N H 4:36.55Q 2
3 # 435 Sisson, Annika JR Stony Brook 4:39.89Q 1
4 # 532 Loughnane, Kathry JR UMass Lowell 4:36.56Q 3
5 # 348 Kruse, Cassandra SR U N H 4:36.85Q 2
6 # 638 Trumble, Lauren SO Vermont 4:42.31Q 1
7 # 629 Peirsol, Amber SR Vermont 4:36.98Q 3
8 # 626 Nolan, Katie SO Vermont 4:37.80Q 2
9 # 125 Pruyn, Schuyler JR Albany 4:42.34Q 1
10 # 351 Masters, Angelyn JR U N H 4:38.16q 2
11 # 544 Richards, Kaley FR UMass Lowell 4:38.39q 3
12 # 331 Conery, Michaella FR U N H 4:44.52q 1
13 # 190 O'Hara, Eileen SR Binghamton 4:45.81 3
14 # 485 Roberts, Briana FR U M B C 4:46.69 3
15 # 624 Nagpaul, Sunny FR Vermont 4:47.14 2
16 # 620 Koski, Phoebe FR Vermont 4:47.23 1
17 # 178 Cueva-Scarpelli, FR Binghamton 4:49.17 2
18 # 542 Pisarik, Jennifer SR UMass Lowell 4:49.18 1
19 # 327 Brandon, Madelein FR U N H 4:49.30 3
20 # 273 Holzhauer, Naomi SR Maine 4:49.97 2
21 # 526 Eatherton, Rachel JR UMass Lowell 4:50.23 2
22 # 432 Persky, Molly SR Stony Brook 4:51.22 1
23 # 242 Wesley, Julianna SO Hartford 4:51.35 1
24 # 119 Machabee, Holly FR Albany 4:54.22 1
25 # 352 McGrath, Casey JR U N H 4:54.96 2
26 # 275 Lawrence, Haley SO Maine 4:56.28 1
27 # 262 Bibb, Tiana SR Maine 4:56.47 2
28 # 361 Quigley, Madeline FR U N H 4:57.96 3
29 # 363 Stang, Shannon SO U N H 4:59.25 3
30 # 434 Riberio, Amanda FR Stony Brook 5:00.75 2
31 # 229 Demars, Nicole JR Hartford 5:03.33 3
32 # 614 Feng, Emily SR Vermont 5:04.83 1
33 # 232 Hackman, Courtney SO Hartford 5:07.96 3
34 # 282 Stefl, Hannah SR Maine 5:16.90 3
Women 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 435 Sisson, Annika JR Stony Brook 4:29.12 10
2 # 356 Murdock, Shannon SO U N H 4:29.59 8
3 # 125 Pruyn, Schuyler JR Albany 4:33.07 6
4 # 348 Kruse, Cassandra SR U N H 4:33.81 5
5 # 532 Loughnane, Kathry JR UMass Lowell 4:34.08 4
6 # 423 Guevara, Tiana JR Stony Brook 4:34.26 3
7 # 351 Masters, Angelyn JR U N H 4:37.07 2
8 # 638 Trumble, Lauren SO Vermont 4:37.08 1
9 # 626 Nolan, Katie SO Vermont 4:37.39
10 # 544 Richards, Kaley FR UMass Lowell 4:37.76
11 # 629 Peirsol, Amber SR Vermont 4:52.77
12 # 331 Conery, Michaella FR U N H 4:57.22
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 550 Solimine, Jaclyn SR UMass Lowell 17:14.67 10
2 # 339 Giese, Alexandria SR U N H 17:15.39 8
3 # 474 Cologer, Sophia SR U M B C 17:16.93 6
4 # 365 Symanski, Amanda JR U N H 17:20.35 5
5 # 422 Guevara, Talia JR Stony Brook 17:21.18 4
6 # 601 Albrecht, Autumn SO Vermont 17:22.03 3
7 # 430 Ortega, Alexandri SO Stony Brook 17:24.34 2
8 # 328 Champagne, Margar FR U N H 17:27.97 1
9 # 530 Hogan, Abby SO UMass Lowell 17:28.28
10 # 109 Donohue, Jessica SR Albany 17:46.25
11 # 179 Davis, Allison JR Binghamton 17:55.71
12 # 545 Richards, Marissa SO UMass Lowell 18:07.48
13 # 489 Vane, Chelsea SR U M B C 18:08.82
14 # 473 Callaghan, Kately SR U M B C 18:12.63
15 # 472 Alms, Cindy SR U M B C 18:29.07
16 # 198 Yamazaki, Erika SO Binghamton 18:35.99
17 # 111 Drapeau, Alyssa SR Albany 18:41.23
18 # 239 Schuyler, Carly JR Hartford 18:46.24
19 # 630 Rabasco, Toni FR Vermont 18:47.85
20 # 631 Richer, Julie SR Vermont 18:54.61
21 # 196 Thatcher, Jessica SO Binghamton 19:19.38
22 # 481 Mattson, Courtney JR U M B C 19:32.17
-- # 126 Reinhardt, Hannah FR Albany DNF
-- # 537 Murphy, Nicole SO UMass Lowell DNF
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 550 Solimine, Jaclyn SR UMass Lowell 35:44.67 10
2 # 619 Kaplan, Anna JR Vermont 36:16.49 8
3 # 637 Sonnesyn, Alayna JR Vermont 36:18.21 6
4 # 340 Gilmore, Riley JR U N H 36:35.79 5
5 # 111 Drapeau, Alyssa SR Albany 36:37.54 4
6 # 109 Donohue, Jessica SR Albany 36:45.67 3
7 # 538 Murray, Katherine SO UMass Lowell 37:03.17 2
8 # 346 Keiran, Sarah SR U N H 37:18.44 1
9 # 473 Callaghan, Kately SR U M B C 37:28.99
10 # 335 Estep, Katherine SR U N H 38:19.47
11 # 533 Lyman, Lydia JR UMass Lowell 38:37.74
12 # 239 Schuyler, Carly JR Hartford 38:57.90
13 # 609 Cirelli, Mary Kat SR Vermont 39:03.50
14 # 616 Gish, Margaret JR Vermont 39:46.20
15 # 622 Mahoney, Maggie SO Vermont 41:50.37
-- # 427 Melian, Christina SR Stony Brook DNF
-- # 416 Eisenberg, Christ SR Stony Brook DNF
-- # 336 Farren, Kayla SO U N H DNF
-- # 530 Hogan, Abby SO UMass Lowell DNF
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 438 Warden, Courtney JR Stony Brook 14.15Q 1.8 2
2 # 121 Morrison, Niamani JR Albany 14.28Q 2.4 1
3 # 418 Fogarty, Nikki SO Stony Brook 14.32Q 1.8 2
4 # 639 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 14.36Q 2.4 1
5 # 470 Alabi, Yinka SO U M B C 14.38q 1.8 2
6 # 116 Ike, Chibugo SO Albany 14.49q 2.4 1
7 # 102 Anderson, Nichole JR Albany 14.65q 1.8 2
8 # 329 Checovich, Emma JR U N H 14.68q 1.8 2
9 # 476 Entwistle, Madele SR U M B C 14.76 2.4 1
10 # 193 Scherer, Elly FR Binghamton 15.16 2.4 1
11 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 15.38 2.4 1
12 # 539 Odiah, Barbara SO UMass Lowell 15.47 2.4 1
13 # 133 Volmar, Sara FR Albany 15.52 2.4 1
14 # 627 Nugent, Julia FR Vermont 15.63 1.8 2
15 # 610 Curtis, Alex FR Vermont 15.92 1.8 2
16 # 237 Murphy, Katie FR Hartford 16.24 1.8 2
Women 100 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 438 Warden, Courtney JR Stony Brook 13.52 1.4 10
2 # 116 Ike, Chibugo SO Albany 14.17 1.4 8
3 # 121 Morrison, Niamani JR Albany 14.20 1.4 6
4 # 102 Anderson, Nichole JR Albany 14.29 1.4 5
5 # 639 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 14.30 1.4 4
6 # 418 Fogarty, Nikki SO Stony Brook 14.35 1.4 3
7 # 470 Alabi, Yinka SO U M B C 14.46 1.4 2
8 # 329 Checovich, Emma JR U N H 14.47 1.4 1
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 191 Osaheni, Sarah SR Binghamton 1:01.02Q 3
2 # 129 Snyder, Halie SO Albany 1:02.41Q 2
3 # 195 Shardow, Rasheeda JR Binghamton 1:02.60Q 1
4 # 478 Johnson, Tori FR U M B C 1:03.30q 1
5 # 527 Equi, Katherine JR UMass Lowell 1:03.38q 3
6 # 436 Smith, Dara JR Stony Brook 1:03.53q 3
7 # 534 Maki, Jessica FR UMass Lowell 1:03.55q 2
8 # 470 Alabi, Yinka SO U M B C 1:03.59q 1
9 # 180 Haley, Sarah SR Binghamton 1:03.64 2
10 # 353 Messina, Alyson SR U N H 1:03.98 2
11 # 476 Entwistle, Madele SR U M B C 1:04.59 1
12 # 610 Curtis, Alex FR Vermont 1:04.76 1
13 # 341 Glode, Emileigh SO U N H 1:05.01 3
14 # 230 Dunning, Courtney SO Hartford 1:05.88 3
15 # 116 Ike, Chibugo SO Albany 1:06.58 3
16 # 627 Nugent, Julia FR Vermont 1:06.66 2
17 # 607 Cartier, Jessica FR Vermont 1:07.94 3
18 # 285 Torchia, Brittany FR Maine 1:08.92 1
19 # 284 Tasker, Synclaire JR Maine 1:09.15 2
Women 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 129 Snyder, Halie SO Albany 59.48 10
2 # 191 Osaheni, Sarah SR Binghamton 59.50 8
3 # 195 Shardow, Rasheeda JR Binghamton 1:02.31 6
4 # 527 Equi, Katherine JR UMass Lowell 1:02.70 5
5 # 436 Smith, Dara JR Stony Brook 1:03.48 4
6 # 534 Maki, Jessica FR UMass Lowell 1:03.67 3
7 # 478 Johnson, Tori FR U M B C 1:05.86 2
8 # 470 Alabi, Yinka SO U M B C 1:06.17 1
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 360 Purrier, Elinor JR U N H 9:56.15 10
2 # 416 Eisenberg, Christ SR Stony Brook 10:17.36 8
3 # 334 Donegan, Laura Ro SR U N H 10:19.43 6
4 # 474 Cologer, Sophia SR U M B C 10:42.93 5
5 # 120 Maloney, Colleen SO Albany 11:03.97 4
6 # 489 Vane, Chelsea SR U M B C 11:12.00 3
7 # 612 Dissly, Laura JR Vermont 11:25.83 2
8 # 347 Kelly, Isobel FR U N H 11:29.21 1
9 # 625 Nerud, Morgan FR Vermont 11:42.12
10 # 635 Sayer, Samantha SO Vermont 11:56.66
Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albany 45.98 10
1) #127 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen 2) #128 Smith, Chanel JR
3) #122 Osuji, Stephanie JR 4) #105 Butterfield, Taahira JR
2 UMass Lowell 46.44 8
1) #540 Owusu, Chelsea SO 2) #549 Simpson, Nikayla SO
3) #536 Moore, Alethia SO 4) #521 Alley, Aliyah SR
3 Stony Brook 47.06 6
1) #437 Thompson, Chinque SO 2) #418 Fogarty, Nikki SO
3) #428 Militano, Sarah SO 4) #438 Warden, Courtney JR
4 Binghamton 48.19 5
1) #181 Hawthorne, Aziza SR 2) #194 Shand, Latoya FR
3) #197 Williams, Janelle FR 4) #173 Armstrong, Keishorea JR
5 Maine 48.29 4
1) #263 Clachar, Ariel SO 2) #279 Magnuson, Lauren SO
3) #274 Jackson, Teal SR 4) #272 Hill, Cassidy FR
6 New Hampshire 48.37 3
1) #329 Checovich, Emma JR 2) #342 Hackett, Jessica SO
3) #333 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO 4) #326 Artruc, Tessa JR
7 Vermont 49.60 2
1) #606 Bouffard, Elise JR 2) #610 Curtis, Alex FR
3) #627 Nugent, Julia FR 4) #634 Rosenblum, Taylor SR
-- U M B C DNF
1) #482 Patrice, Erin SO 2) #490 Wallace, Amani SO
3) #483 Patrice, Kara SO 4) #475 Daramola, Funmi JR
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albany 3:45.49 10
1) #124 Owie, Osayi SO 2) #134 Williams, Akua JR
3) #123 Owens, Kiyah FR 4) #129 Snyder, Halie SO
2 U M B C 3:47.86 8
1) #475 Daramola, Funmi JR 2) #478 Johnson, Tori FR
3) #486 Sharp, Aliya SO 4) #490 Wallace, Amani SO
3 Stony Brook 3:48.29 6
1) #421 Grant, Shanee JR 2) #437 Thompson, Chinque SO
3) #413 Chimezie, Mary FR 4) #436 Smith, Dara JR
4 Binghamton 3:51.99 5
1) #181 Hawthorne, Aziza SR 2) #182 Herbert, Ana SR
3) #194 Shand, Latoya FR 4) #191 Osaheni, Sarah SR
5 UMass Lowell 3:52.96 4
1) #549 Simpson, Nikayla SO 2) #521 Alley, Aliyah SR
3) #525 Devellis, Kristin FR 4) #540 Owusu, Chelsea SO
6 New Hampshire 3:54.25 3
1) #326 Artruc, Tessa JR 2) #342 Hackett, Jessica SO
3) #353 Messina, Alyson SR 4) #341 Glode, Emileigh SO
7 Maine 3:56.23 2
1) #279 Magnuson, Lauren SO 2) #274 Jackson, Teal SR
3) #281 Redwood, Elisabeth FR 4) #285 Torchia, Brittany FR
8 Vermont 3:58.17 1
1) #610 Curtis, Alex FR 2) #627 Nugent, Julia FR
3) #604 Belash, Ali FR 4) #599 Abiti, Pearl JR
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 New Hampshire 8:47.16 10
1) #356 Murdock, Shannon SO 2) #348 Kruse, Cassandra SR
3) #338 Gajewski, Danielle SO 4) #360 Purrier, Elinor JR
2 Vermont 9:06.69 8
1) #626 Nolan, Katie SO 2) #638 Trumble, Lauren SO
3) #611 Del Rossi, Gemma JR 4) #629 Peirsol, Amber SR
3 U M B C 9:07.66 6
1) #480 Knake, Kaya FR 2) #484 Redding, Bridgett FR
3) #471 Allen, Elise SR 4) #485 Roberts, Briana FR
4 UMass Lowell 9:10.57 5
1) #554 Wood, Alli SO 2) #532 Loughnane, Kathryn JR
3) #537 Murphy, Nicole SO 4) #527 Equi, Katherine JR
5 Albany 9:13.66 4
1) #117 Kaminski, Kirsten SO 2) #118 Lovick, Chinira JR
3) #132 Toure, Tiguida JR 4) #125 Pruyn, Schuyler JR
6 Binghamton 9:21.50 3
1) #190 O'Hara, Eileen SR 2) #176 Crook, Michelle SO
3) #189 Ogindo, Chelsea FR 4) #178 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica F
7 Stony Brook 9:28.39 2
1) #426 Manning, Holly SO 2) #433 Riback, Melissa SO
3) #417 Fleming, Maggie SR 4) #434 Riberio, Amanda FR
8 Maine 9:37.66 1
1) #283 Tanner, Tiffany FR 2) #273 Holzhauer, Naomi SR
3) #262 Bibb, Tiana SR 4) #275 Lawrence, Haley SO
9 Hartford 9:48.49
1) #233 Hassett, Heather JR 2) #242 Wesley, Julianna SO
3) #229 Demars, Nicole JR 4) #226 Baker, Kaeli SO
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 523 Darsney, Kerstin SO UMass Lowell 1.80m 5-10.75 10
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
O O O O O XXX
2 # 424 Husband, Dana SR Stony Brook 1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O XXX
3 # 113 Hibbard, Anika SO Albany J1.70m 5-07.00 6
1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXX
4 # 364 Strickland, Shelb SO U N H J1.70m 5-07.00 5
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XO O XO XXX
5 # 350 Mara, Jeannette SR U N H J1.70m 5-07.00 3.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XO O XXO XXX
5 # 326 Artruc, Tessa JR U N H J1.70m 5-07.00 3.50
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXO XXX
7 # 131 Stoffel, Victoria JR Albany 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.65 1.70
O XXX
8 # 539 Odiah, Barbara SO UMass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XO XXX
9 # 551 Spruill, Sydnee FR UMass Lowell 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
9 # 177 Crunden, Jackie SR Binghamton 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
11 # 543 Poublon, Danielle FR UMass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
12 # 238 Rougeau, Olivia FR Hartford 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
13 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
14 # 237 Murphy, Katie FR Hartford J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
15 # 524 Deane, Meagan JR UMass Lowell J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
16 # 235 LeClair, Sarah FR Hartford 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- # 354 Morrison, Rachel JR U N H NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 639 Weisbecker, Grace SR Vermont 3.80m 12-05.50 10
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
O O P XXX
2 # 180 Haley, Sarah SR Binghamton J3.80m 12-05.50 8
3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90
O O O XO XXX
3 # 174 Beyar, Samantha FR Binghamton 3.55m 11-07.75 6
3.40 3.55 3.70
O O XXX
4 # 357 Murnane, Kari JR U N H J3.55m 11-07.75 5
3.40 3.55 3.70
O XO XXX
5 # 362 Slevin, Ashling SO U N H 3.40m 11-01.75 4
3.40 3.55
O XXX
6 # 602 Alter, Sophia FR Vermont 3.25m 10-08.00 3
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
O O O XXX
7 # 343 Howes, Natalie FR U N H J3.25m 10-08.00 2
2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
XO O O XXX
8 # 323 Anderson, Sabrina SO U N H J3.25m 10-08.00 1
3.25 3.40
XO XXX
9 # 603 Attenasio, Ali JR Vermont 3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O O XXX
10 # 349 Lanzillo, Gianna FR U N H J3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
XO O XXX
11 # 628 O'Brien, Maddie SR Vermont J3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O XO XXX
11 # 280 Marquis, Kayla SR Maine J3.10m 10-02.00
2.95 3.10 3.25
O XO XXX
-- # 286 Wallace, Olivia SO Maine NH
2.95
XXX
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 173 Armstrong, Keisho JR Binghamton 5.63m -2.1 18-05.75 10
5.24m(-1.6) 5.36m(-1.3) 5.13m(-2.5) 5.26m(-1.3) 5.26m(-2.5) 5.63m(-2.1)
2 # 420 Gordon, Kaylyn JR Stony Brook 5.60m -1.9 18-04.50 8
FOUL(-1.9) 5.41m(-0.9) 5.55m(-1.7) 5.40m(-2.6) 5.55m(-2.8) 5.60m(-1.9)
3 # 263 Clachar, Ariel SO Maine 5.36m -2.0 17-07.00 6
5.24m(0.3) 5.29m(-1.0) 4.85m(-1.6) 5.18m(-2.4) 5.15m(-1.6) 5.36m(-2.0)
4 # 329 Checovich, Emma JR U N H 5.33m -1.1 17-06.00 5
5.27m(-1.9) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.33m(-1.1) 5.27m(-2.2) 5.08m(-1.6) 5.26m(-2.4)
5 # 345 Jozwiakowski, Kor FR U N H 5.24m -1.0 17-02.25 4
5.12m(-1.5) 5.24m(-1.0) 5.18m(-3.4) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.1) 5.13m(-2.4)
6 # 425 Jubilee, Taylor FR Stony Brook J5.24m -1.1 17-02.25 3
5.24m(-1.1) 4.61m(-1.1) 5.08m(-0.6) 4.82m(-1.1) 4.95m(-2.4) 5.12m(-2.0)
7 # 102 Anderson, Nichole JR Albany 5.17m -1.2 16-11.50 2
5.17m(-1.2) 4.96m(-1.6) 5.13m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.5) 5.10m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0)
8 # 183 Joseph, Sunja JR Binghamton 5.14m -1.1 16-10.50 1
5.14m(-1.1) 5.10m(-0.1) 4.92m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.8) 5.01m(-1.6) 4.87m(-2.3)
9 # 419 Glancy, Lauren SO Stony Brook 5.03m -3.7 16-06.00
5.03m(-3.7) 5.00m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.1) 4.98m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.0) 4.84m(-1.9)
10 # 113 Hibbard, Anika SO Albany 4.92m -0.8 16-01.75
4.81m(-1.2) 4.74m(-2.0) 4.92m(-0.8)
11 # 359 Orlacchio, Carly JR U N H 4.85m +0.0 15-11.00
4.85m(+0.0) 4.75m(-2.3) 4.58m(-1.5)
12 # 188 Mustafa, Alyssa SO Binghamton 4.82m -1.3 15-09.75
4.79m(-0.8) 4.82m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)
13 # 231 Farmer, Lydia FR Hartford 4.79m -1.9 15-08.75
4.60m(-1.6) 4.72m(-1.6) 4.79m(-1.9)
14 # 528 Galvagno, Cristin FR UMass Lowell 4.77m -3.1 15-07.75
4.26m(-1.3) 4.77m(-3.1) 4.50m(-1.9)
15 # 606 Bouffard, Elise JR Vermont 4.66m -0.8 15-03.50
4.66m(-0.8) 4.07m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.3)
16 # 617 Gorodentsev, Anya SO Vermont 4.53m -1.2 14-10.50
4.49m(-1.2) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.2)
17 # 479 Kan, Elisabeth FR U M B C 4.52m -2.4 14-10.00
4.43m(-1.5) 4.52m(-1.9) 4.52m(-2.4)
18 # 234 Homiski, Shania JR Hartford 4.30m -1.1 14-01.25
FOUL(-1.0) 4.30m(-1.1) 4.27m(-2.6)
-- # 192 Palacios, Malaika JR Binghamton FOUL
FOUL(-1.2) PASS PASS
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 523 Darsney, Kerstin SO UMass Lowell 12.77m 2.7 41-10.75 10
12.07m(2.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 12.41m(2.2) 12.53m(3.0) 12.77m(2.7)
2 # 420 Gordon, Kaylyn JR Stony Brook J12.77m 2.2 41-10.75 8
12.05m(2.2) 11.94m(1.8) 12.37m(1.8) 11.73m(2.3) 12.42m(2.1) 12.77m(2.2)
3 # 345 Jozwiakowski, Kor FR U N H 11.77m 3.7 38-07.50 6
11.22m(2.4) 11.63m(4.1) 11.45m(0.7) 11.55m(2.2) 11.77m(3.7) 11.50m(2.9)
4 # 183 Joseph, Sunja JR Binghamton 11.70m 4.1 38-04.75 5
11.48m(0.7) 11.43m(2.0) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.16m(3.4) 11.40m(4.9) 11.70m(4.1)
5 # 632 Roberge, Cassie SR Vermont 11.62m 1.3 38-01.50 4
11.45m(3.9) 11.62m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 11.28m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.1)
6 # 419 Glancy, Lauren SO Stony Brook 11.41m 2.5 37-05.25 3
FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 11.41m(2.5) 11.06m(4.8) FOUL(4.0)
7 # 186 McLean, Danielle SR Binghamton 11.39m 3.7 37-04.50 2
10.78m(3.6) 11.23m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) 11.05m(3.2) 10.64m(5.2) 11.39m(3.7)
8 # 324 Arbour, Lexie SR U N H 11.29m 2.6 37-00.50 1
11.02m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.84m(-1.1) 11.29m(2.6) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(3.4)
9 # 425 Jubilee, Taylor FR Stony Brook 11.21m 1.7 36-09.50
FOUL(4.2) 11.05m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 11.21m(1.7) 11.02m(3.7)
10 # 547 Ryder, Mary Lou JR UMass Lowell 11.01m 1.0 36-01.50
11.01m(1.0) 10.76m(2.0) 10.96m(1.0)
11 # 271 Guarnieri, Lucia SO Maine 10.97m 3.1 36-00.00
10.74m(1.4) 10.60m(0.6) 10.97m(3.1)
12 # 228 Brown, Savannah SR Hartford 10.95m 4.0 35-11.25
10.79m(4.0) 10.74m(-0.2) 10.95m(4.0)
13 # 184 Krivacsy, Lauren SR Binghamton 10.85m 4.7 35-07.25
10.85m(4.7) 10.56m(3.4) FOUL(-1.9)
14 # 479 Kan, Elisabeth FR U M B C 10.43m 0.4 34-02.75
10.12m(3.4) 10.43m(0.4) 10.26m(-0.1)
15 # 236 Lewis, Olivia FR Hartford 10.32m 3.8 33-10.25
10.32m(3.8) FOUL(0.7) PASS
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 541 Pipia, Celeste JR UMass Lowell 13.82m 45-04.25 10
12.67m 13.73m 13.82m FOUL 13.58m 13.72m
2 # 172 Adewale, Oyin JR Binghamton 13.51m 44-04.00 8
12.85m FOUL 12.63m FOUL 13.36m 13.51m
3 # 268 Donohoe, Ashley SR Maine 13.28m 43-07.00 6
11.86m 12.36m 12.72m 12.35m 13.28m 13.09m
4 # 531 Lee, Jennifer SO UMass Lowell 13.27m 43-06.50 5
12.88m 12.69m 13.21m 12.96m 13.27m 13.19m
5 # 104 Belinsky, Tara SO Albany 13.23m 43-05.00 4
12.96m 13.03m 12.97m 12.83m 13.19m 13.23m
6 # 546 Richards, Meghan FR UMass Lowell 13.15m 43-01.75 3
13.15m 12.70m 12.22m 12.51m 12.64m 12.24m
7 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 12.97m 42-06.75 2
12.97m FOUL FOUL 11.64m 12.46m FOUL
8 # 110 Doolittle, Zoe JR Albany 12.78m 41-11.25 1
12.57m FOUL 12.67m 12.48m 12.67m 12.78m
9 # 175 Bonney, Brooke JR Binghamton 12.54m 41-01.75
12.45m FOUL 12.19m FOUL FOUL 12.54m
10 # 636 Simonds, Liann SR Vermont 12.15m 39-10.50
11.95m 11.95m 12.15m
11 # 130 Spinner, Lundy SO Albany 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL
12 # 112 Ferrero, Samantha SO Albany 11.65m 38-02.75
11.27m 10.87m 11.65m
13 # 621 Kurtic, Sydney SR Vermont 11.49m 37-08.50
11.49m 11.31m 10.67m
14 # 522 Carson, Sam JR UMass Lowell 11.41m 37-05.25
10.67m 11.16m 11.41m
15 # 615 Ferland, Morgan SO Vermont 11.31m 37-01.25
10.51m 10.73m 11.31m
16 # 487 Slonski, Abigale SR U M B C 10.86m 35-07.75
10.77m 10.86m 10.48m
-- # 261 Bergeron, Rachel JR Maine FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 106 Campbell, Amiynah SO Albany 41.64m 136-07 10
33.89m FOUL 37.05m 41.04m 41.64m FOUL
2 # 115 Igwe, Chinwe SR Albany 41.53m 136-03 8
41.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 621 Kurtic, Sydney SR Vermont 41.39m 135-09 6
37.92m 39.46m 39.17m 41.39m 39.72m FOUL
4 # 172 Adewale, Oyin JR Binghamton 39.61m 129-11 5
38.33m FOUL 38.82m FOUL FOUL 39.61m
5 # 615 Ferland, Morgan SO Vermont 39.41m 129-03 4
39.41m 34.63m 39.17m 38.81m 37.30m FOUL
6 # 261 Bergeron, Rachel JR Maine 38.56m 126-06 3
FOUL 38.24m 34.40m 38.10m FOUL 38.56m
7 # 110 Doolittle, Zoe JR Albany 37.61m 123-05 2
36.43m 37.61m FOUL 34.87m 34.29m 35.60m
8 # 541 Pipia, Celeste JR UMass Lowell 37.23m 122-02 1
37.23m 35.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 330 Colbert, Alyssa FR U N H 37.11m 121-09
FOUL 29.59m 37.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 366 Wernig, Emily JR U N H 36.99m 121-04
36.99m 36.62m 33.16m
11 # 268 Donohoe, Ashley SR Maine 36.74m 120-06
36.74m 35.16m 34.85m
12 # 600 Adams, Muriel SO Vermont 34.77m 114-01
33.15m 33.90m 34.77m
13 # 344 Jackson, Laura JR U N H 34.19m 112-02
26.76m FOUL 34.19m
14 # 175 Bonney, Brooke JR Binghamton 31.31m 102-09
FOUL 31.31m FOUL
15 # 325 Arguin, Jenna FR U N H 28.69m 94-01
FOUL 28.69m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 115 Igwe, Chinwe SR Albany 55.19m 181-01 10
52.82m 55.19m 53.46m FOUL 53.17m 54.55m
2 # 175 Bonney, Brooke JR Binghamton 52.41m 171-11 8
50.28m 50.84m 52.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 106 Campbell, Amiynah SO Albany 48.77m 160-00 6
FOUL 43.23m 46.15m 48.77m FOUL 48.34m
4 # 355 Mullen, Mary JR U N H 46.68m 153-02 5
45.51m 40.53m 45.32m 46.59m 46.68m 46.28m
5 # 366 Wernig, Emily JR U N H 46.46m 152-05 4
FOUL 46.46m FOUL 46.42m 46.29m 46.33m
6 # 172 Adewale, Oyin JR Binghamton 45.40m 148-11 3
FOUL 41.35m 45.40m FOUL 45.23m 45.36m
7 # 541 Pipia, Celeste JR UMass Lowell 43.85m 143-10 2
40.92m 43.85m FOUL 40.29m 38.87m FOUL
8 # 104 Belinsky, Tara SO Albany 43.67m 143-03 1
FOUL FOUL 43.67m 42.72m 42.30m FOUL
9 # 130 Spinner, Lundy SO Albany 43.08m 141-04
FOUL 40.69m 40.33m 43.08m FOUL 41.05m
10 # 615 Ferland, Morgan SO Vermont 40.63m 133-04
FOUL FOUL 40.63m
11 # 330 Colbert, Alyssa FR U N H 39.52m 129-08
FOUL 39.52m 38.96m
12 # 531 Lee, Jennifer SO UMass Lowell 37.12m 121-09
36.84m FOUL 37.12m
13 # 477 Graham, Ricca JR U M B C 36.56m 119-11
FOUL 33.25m 36.56m
14 # 546 Richards, Meghan FR UMass Lowell 36.07m 118-04
36.07m 34.99m FOUL
15 # 600 Adams, Muriel SO Vermont 34.77m 114-01
FOUL FOUL 34.77m
-- # 261 Bergeron, Rachel JR Maine FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 552 Suon, Sima SR UMass Lowell 42.64m 139-11 10
42.64m 39.62m 38.10m 39.40m 40.58m 38.22m
2 # 487 Slonski, Abigale SR U M B C 41.41m 135-10 8
36.83m 41.41m 38.11m 37.04m 39.19m 39.48m
3 # 633 Rokosz, Katrina FR Vermont 37.40m 122-08 6
32.37m 34.35m 36.28m 35.61m 34.85m 37.40m
4 # 343 Howes, Natalie FR U N H 36.43m 119-06 5
32.72m 36.43m 36.30m 30.94m 32.56m 32.17m
5 # 270 Greenawalt, Kayla SO Maine 36.05m 118-03 4
32.76m 36.05m FOUL 33.74m 35.52m 32.39m
6 # 359 Orlacchio, Carly JR U N H 35.48m 116-05 3
35.48m 30.52m 31.14m 28.92m 32.09m 33.53m
7 # 187 Miller, Lauren JR Binghamton 35.40m 116-02 2
33.92m 29.95m 34.24m 33.20m 32.54m 35.40m
8 # 234 Homiski, Shania JR Hartford 34.23m 112-04 1
31.96m 30.77m 33.39m 34.23m 31.98m 32.67m
9 # 112 Ferrero, Samantha SO Albany 33.67m 110-05
30.16m FOUL 33.05m 32.52m 33.67m 33.32m
10 # 608 Christine, Nikki SO Vermont 32.71m 107-04
32.71m 30.63m 32.51m
11 # 267 Dietrich, Alexis JR Maine 32.47m 106-06
28.94m 30.03m 32.47m
12 # 337 Frechette, Mikael SO U N H 32.01m 105-00
26.09m 31.12m 32.01m
13 # 266 Degone, Briaana SO Maine 31.56m 103-06
31.56m 27.68m 28.65m
14 # 277 Levenson, Arianna FR Maine 28.33m 92-11
27.57m 28.33m 28.28m
15 # 488 Trendafilova, Zoy JR U M B C 22.24m 72-11
22.24m 21.49m FOUL
-- # 613 Falcone, Nikisha SO Vermont FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 25.62 3.5 2 831
2 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 26.01 3.5 2 796
3 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 26.19 3.5 2 781
4 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 27.01 3.5 2 711
5 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 27.22 4.7 1 694
6 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 27.29 3.5 2 688
7 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 27.55 4.7 1 667
8 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 27.83 3.5 2 644
9 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 28.25 4.7 1 611
10 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 28.29 4.7 1 608
11 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 29.19 4.7 1 540
12 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 29.65 4.7 1 507
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 2:22.19 794
2 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 2:22.83 785
3 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 2:23.35 779
4 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 2:23.69 774
5 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 2:30.80 683
6 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 2:32.43 663
7 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 2:34.89 633
8 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 2:36.70 611
9 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 2:40.80 564
10 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 2:45.57 511
11 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 2:45.68 509
12 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 2:51.56 448
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 14.37 0.2 1 927
2 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 15.16 0.2 1 821
3 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 15.41 0.2 1 788
4 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 15.73 0.2 1 748
5 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 15.75 0.2 1 745
6 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 15.89 1.7 2 728
7 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 16.01 1.7 2 713
8 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 16.11 0.2 1 701
9 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 16.32 1.7 2 676
10 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 16.98 1.7 2 599
11 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 17.33 1.7 2 560
12 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 17.63 1.7 2 527
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.57 1.60 1.63
O XO XXX
2 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O XO XO XO O XXX
4 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O XO O XO O XXX
5 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
XO XXO XO XO XXO XXX
6 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 1.51m 4-11.50 632
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
O O XO XXX
7 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
XO O O XXO XO XXX
7 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
O O O XO XO XXX
9 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
O O XO XXO O XXX
10 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45
O O O O XXX
11 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.36 1.39 1.42
O O XXX
12 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 1.36m 4-05.50 470
1.33 1.36 1.39
XO XXO XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 5.45m 0.9 17-10.75 686
5.25m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.2) 5.45m(0.9)
2 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25 668
5.36m(2.2) 5.03m(0.6) 5.39m(+0.0)
3 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 5.27m 0.1 17-03.50 634
FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.1) 5.27m(+0.0)
4 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 5.14m 0.2 16-10.50 598
4.94m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.5) 5.14m(0.2)
5 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 4.94m 0.2 16-02.50 543
FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.2) 4.72m(-0.6)
6 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 4.74m 2.3 15-06.75 490
4.55m(0.9) 4.60m(0.4) 4.74m(2.3)
7 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 4.68m 1.1 15-04.25 474
4.68m(1.1) 4.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
8 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 4.67m 0.3 15-04.00 472
4.67m(0.3) 4.48m(1.2) 4.37m(1.8)
9 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 4.63m 0.9 15-02.25 461
4.61m(1.7) 4.63m(0.9) 4.46m(2.2)
10 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 4.53m 1.2 14-10.50 436
4.12m(0.2) 4.53m(1.2) 4.37m(0.7)
11 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 4.51m 1.1 14-09.75 431
4.50m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.1) FOUL(2.4)
12 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 4.47m +0.0 14-08.00 421
FOUL(1.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.7)
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 12.38m 40-07.50 686
12.38m 11.66m FOUL
2 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 10.28m 33-08.75 548
9.56m 10.28m 10.28m
3 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 9.65m 31-08.00 507
9.45m 9.65m 9.04m
4 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 9.59m 31-05.75 503
9.59m 9.32m 8.87m
5 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 9.36m 30-08.50 488
8.68m 8.97m 9.36m
6 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 9.14m 30-00.00 473
9.14m 9.11m 8.91m
7 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 9.05m 29-08.25 467
8.68m 7.83m 9.05m
8 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 8.21m 26-11.25 413
7.70m 8.21m FOUL
9 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 8.10m 26-07.00 406
8.10m 7.63m 7.99m
10 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 7.73m 25-04.50 382
7.48m 7.56m 7.73m
11 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 7.62m 25-00.00 375
7.08m 7.39m 7.62m
12 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 7.03m 23-00.75 337
6.81m 7.03m 7.03m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 28.73m 94-03 453
28.73m FOUL 27.08m
2 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 27.47m 90-01 429
22.93m 25.59m 27.47m
3 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 27.13m 89-00 422
24.77m 27.13m FOUL
4 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 26.86m 88-01 417
26.86m FOUL 26.00m
5 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 23.86m 78-03 361
18.71m 20.18m 23.86m
6 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 23.51m 77-01 354
19.25m 21.31m 23.51m
7 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 21.92m 71-11 325
19.30m 20.46m 21.92m
8 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 20.00m 65-07 289
20.00m FOUL 15.75m
9 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 19.93m 65-05 288
19.93m FOUL FOUL
10 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 19.82m 65-00 286
17.49m 19.82m FOUL
11 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 19.48m 63-11 279
19.48m 16.87m 15.40m
12 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 17.10m 56-01 235
17.10m 15.85m FOUL
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 278 MacLean, Grace SR Maine 4928 10
2 # 101 Adeyeye, Mary SR Albany 4767 8
3 # 599 Abiti, Pearl JR Vermont 4446 6
4 # 114 Hibbard, Letti SO Albany 4209 5
5 # 431 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 4117 4
6 # 227 Bossi, Lauren SR Hartford 3989 3
7 # 429 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 3969 2
8 # 415 Clark, Paige FR Stony Brook 3832 1
9 # 269 Frame, Alexa SR Maine 3643
10 # 265 Cooke, Skyler FR Maine 3529
11 # 411 Barsauskas, Salvi FR Stony Brook 3340
12 # 264 Cooke, Alexis FR Maine 3180
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 153 Harris III, Rober SR Albany 10.61Q 4.5 2
2 # 200 Alkins, Jon SR Binghamton 10.67Q 2.4 3
3 # 588 O'Brien, James FR UMass Lowell 10.83Q 0.9 1
4 # 368 Allen, Brandon SR U N H 10.67q 4.5 2
5 # 508 Nelson, Brian FR U M B C 10.72q 2.4 3
6 # 161 Nicholson, Osiris SO Albany 10.77q 2.4 3
7 # 640 Bailey, Romario SR Vermont 10.78q 4.5 2
8 # 222 Redwood, Jarried JR Binghamton 10.83q 4.5 2
9 # 450 Harris, Shane SO Stony Brook 10.91 0.9 1
10 # 491 Abolurin, Afees SR U M B C 10.96 0.9 1
11 # 147 Everett, Elliott SO Albany 11.04 2.4 3
12 # 246 DiCarlo, Dominic SR Hartford 11.09 4.5 2
13 # 152 Gueye, Mohamed FR Albany 11.09 2.4 3
14 # 597 Taylor, Matt SR UMass Lowell 11.11 4.5 2
15 # 162 Pieters, Austin FR Albany 11.13 0.9 1
16 # 510 Njem, Noel JR U M B C 11.14 2.4 3
17 # 660 Noor, Ahmed SO Vermont 11.17 0.9 1
18 # 164 Semon, Mande JR Albany 11.18 0.9 1
19 # 256 Paterson, Alex SR Hartford 11.19 4.5 2
20 # 250 Mabry, Myles SR Hartford 11.61 2.4 3
Men 100 M Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 153 Harris III, Rober SR Albany 10.44 3.5 10
2 # 200 Alkins, Jon SR Binghamton 10.52 3.5 8
3 # 508 Nelson, Brian FR U M B C 10.60 3.5 6
4 # 588 O'Brien, James FR UMass Lowell 10.63 3.5 5
5 # 368 Allen, Brandon SR U N H 10.66 3.5 4
6 # 161 Nicholson, Osiris SO Albany 10.74 3.5 3
7 # 640 Bailey, Romario SR Vermont 10.89 3.5 2
8 # 222 Redwood, Jarried JR Binghamton 10.93 3.5 1
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 200 Alkins, Jon SR Binghamton 21.26Q 3.6 2
2 # 468 White, Kevon SO Stony Brook 21.58Q 4.1 4
3 # 508 Nelson, Brian FR U M B C 21.66Q 3.4 1
4 # 147 Everett, Elliott SO Albany 21.72Q 2.3 3
5 # 368 Allen, Brandon SR U N H 21.57q 3.6 2
6 # 469 Williams, Wayne SO Stony Brook 21.64q 3.6 2
7 # 511 Oakley III, James JR U M B C 21.71q 4.1 4
8 # 161 Nicholson, Osiris SO Albany 21.74q 3.4 1
9 # 153 Harris III, Rober SR Albany 21.75 4.1 4
10 # 588 O'Brien, James FR UMass Lowell 21.81 2.3 3
11 # 640 Bailey, Romario SR Vermont 21.83 2.3 3
12 # 169 Tomlinson, Jason SR Albany 21.87 4.1 4
13 # 450 Harris, Shane SO Stony Brook 21.90 3.4 1
14 # 456 Marshall, Jason SO Stony Brook 22.14 3.6 2
15 # 447 Galal, Ahmed FR Stony Brook 22.20 3.6 2
16 # 152 Gueye, Mohamed FR Albany 22.41 3.4 1
17 # 491 Abolurin, Afees SR U M B C 22.44 3.4 1
18 # 510 Njem, Noel JR U M B C 22.45 2.3 3
19 # 559 Brown, Connor SO UMass Lowell 22.53 4.1 4
20 # 660 Noor, Ahmed SO Vermont 22.60 2.3 3
21 # 597 Taylor, Matt SR UMass Lowell 22.67 3.4 1
22 # 256 Paterson, Alex SR Hartford 22.86 3.6 2
23 # 250 Mabry, Myles SR Hartford 23.42 2.3 3
24 # 254 Monrose, Hansy SR Hartford 23.79 3.6 2
25 # 258 Rodriguez, Jose SO Hartford 24.30 2.3 3
Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 200 Alkins, Jon SR Binghamton 21.49 -1.3 10
2 # 368 Allen, Brandon SR U N H 21.80 -1.3 8
3 # 511 Oakley III, James JR U M B C 21.83 -1.3 6
4 # 508 Nelson, Brian FR U M B C 21.85 -1.3 5
5 # 468 White, Kevon SO Stony Brook 21.88 -1.3 4
6 # 469 Williams, Wayne SO Stony Brook 21.96 -1.3 3
7 # 147 Everett, Elliott SO Albany 22.22 -1.3 2
8 # 161 Nicholson, Osiris SO Albany 22.73 -1.3 1
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 469 Williams, Wayne SO Stony Brook 48.46Q 1
2 # 169 Tomlinson, Jason SR Albany 48.87Q 3
3 # 156 Jobe, Momodou SR Albany 49.13Q 4
4 # 587 Naveed, Hamza SO UMass Lowell 49.48Q 2
5 # 519 Soetje, Erick SR U M B C 48.81q 1
6 # 310 Osborn, Jake SR Maine 49.18q 3
7 # 512 Oputa, John JR U M B C 49.44q 3
8 # 313 Slattery, Joseph SR Maine 49.81q 3
9 # 562 Cherenfant, Brian FR UMass Lowell 49.89 2
10 # 567 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR UMass Lowell 49.94 4
11 # 569 Freitas, Felipe FR UMass Lowell 49.96 4
12 # 382 Hardy, Ross SR U N H 50.03 1
13 # 378 Cox, John JR U N H 50.21 1
14 # 656 Liechty, Justin SO Vermont 50.25 2
15 # 204 Cooper, Thomas SO Binghamton 50.58 1
16 # 454 Maldon, Randy FR Stony Brook 50.63 3
17 # 571 Gorham, Tvon SO UMass Lowell 50.78 4
18 # 383 Harter, Thomas JR U N H 51.83 4
19 # 254 Monrose, Hansy SR Hartford 52.02 3
20 # 218 McIe, Adam SR Binghamton 52.68 2
21 # 661 Norris, Wyatt FR Vermont 52.73 4
22 # 650 Ferrone, John SO Vermont 53.68 1
23 # 668 Smith, Nick SR Vermont 54.15 2
24 # 400 O'Donnell, Patric SR U N H 54.63 4
25 # 258 Rodriguez, Jose SO Hartford 57.95 2
-- # 158 LeLiever, Matthew SO Albany DNF 2
Men 400 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 469 Williams, Wayne SO Stony Brook 46.94 10
2 # 519 Soetje, Erick SR U M B C 47.78 8
3 # 169 Tomlinson, Jason SR Albany 47.93 6
4 # 156 Jobe, Momodou SR Albany 48.30 5
5 # 310 Osborn, Jake SR Maine 48.72 4
6 # 587 Naveed, Hamza SO UMass Lowell 48.78 3
7 # 512 Oputa, John JR U M B C 49.47 2
8 # 313 Slattery, Joseph SR Maine 50.01 1
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 390 Kittredge, Jacob SR U N H 1:52.22Q 4
2 # 655 Kracher, Taylor SO Vermont 1:52.47Q 2
3 # 585 Munnelly, Sean SO UMass Lowell 1:53.16Q 1
4 # 497 Eado, Ifa JR U M B C 1:53.85Q 3
5 # 166 Sperl, Austin SO Albany 1:54.03Q 5
6 # 646 Coppinger, Patric SR Vermont 1:52.64q 4
7 # 214 Howe, Nathaniel SO Binghamton 1:53.30q 2
8 # 570 Gallagher, Jackso SO UMass Lowell 1:53.75q 1
9 # 453 Lopresti, Alex SR Stony Brook 1:53.94 1
10 # 165 Somerville, Joe FR Albany 1:54.07 3
11 # 212 Hector, Billy JR Binghamton 1:54.08 3
12 # 144 DeGraw, Evan FR Albany 1:54.45 2
13 # 367 Adams, Matthew FR U N H 1:54.48 4
14 # 504 Kereszetes, Andre SR U M B C 1:54.55 4
15 # 518 Smith, Miles FR U M B C 1:55.11 5
16 # 292 Corbett, Tucker SO Maine 1:55.75 2
17 # 379 Dobe, Aaron FR U N H 1:56.02 1
18 # 641 Baker, Drew SO Vermont 1:56.09 3
19 # 669 Vance, Allen SO Vermont 1:56.60 5
20 # 558 Allen, Devin SO UMass Lowell 1:56.66 5
21 # 648 Deluna, Danny SR Vermont 1:57.15 2
22 # 401 Poggi, Joseph JR U N H 1:57.28 3
23 # 389 Kent, Tanner SR U N H 1:59.03 1
24 # 396 Mills, Conor SO U N H 1:59.49 4
25 # 594 Schmidt, Tyler FR UMass Lowell 1:59.96 1
26 # 444 Biondi, Steven JR Stony Brook 2:00.01 2
27 # 244 Davis, Destin FR Hartford 2:00.04 5
28 # 592 Powers, Kevin JR UMass Lowell 2:00.95 1
29 # 440 Arias, Pedro SO Stony Brook 2:01.34 2
30 # 307 Nelson, Cooper FR Maine 2:01.62 3
31 # 213 Hoteling, Grayson FR Binghamton 2:01.77 5
32 # 251 Mayers, Andre FR Hartford 2:02.22 4
33 # 259 Rombola, Dan SR Hartford 2:05.06 3
Men 800 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 585 Munnelly, Sean SO UMass Lowell 1:51.40 10
2 # 390 Kittredge, Jacob SR U N H 1:51.45 8
3 # 655 Kracher, Taylor SO Vermont 1:51.51 6
4 # 497 Eado, Ifa JR U M B C 1:51.89 5
5 # 646 Coppinger, Patric SR Vermont 1:52.57 4
6 # 214 Howe, Nathaniel SO Binghamton 1:52.82 3
7 # 166 Sperl, Austin SO Albany 1:54.35 2
8 # 570 Gallagher, Jackso SO UMass Lowell 1:57.23 1
Men 1500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 581 Maloy, Harrison FR UMass Lowell 3:53.03Q 2
2 # 171 Udvadia, Ryan JR Albany 3:54.63Q 3
3 # 385 Hoerner, Brett SO U N H 3:56.74Q 1
4 # 452 Kelly, Kyle FR Stony Brook 3:53.63Q 2
5 # 409 Ulrich, William SO U N H 3:55.55Q 3
6 # 157 Johnson, Jake FR Albany 3:57.06Q 1
7 # 573 Hauver, Grant FR UMass Lowell 3:54.19Q 2
8 # 299 Johns, Jacob JR Maine 3:55.58Q 3
9 # 578 Kimball, Liam FR UMass Lowell 3:57.14Q 1
10 # 458 Moffett, Vann FR Stony Brook 3:54.43q 2
11 # 642 Benner, John FR Vermont 3:56.59q 3
12 # 657 Lucci, Aaron JR Vermont 3:56.87q 3
13 # 443 Biondi, Chris FR Stony Brook 3:57.74 1
14 # 387 Karam, Alexander JR U N H 3:59.34 1
15 # 163 Ragone, Charlie FR Albany 3:59.77 3
16 # 210 Halpern, Mitch FR Binghamton 4:00.42 3
17 # 372 Brown, Nicholas FR U N H 4:00.48 1
18 # 148 Gay, Jonathan FR Albany 4:00.74 3
19 # 442 Bearkland, Andrew FR Stony Brook 4:01.20 1
20 # 406 Symonds, Cody SO U N H 4:01.50 3
21 # 253 Michalka, Kevin SO Hartford 4:02.78 1
22 # 403 Saveliev, Alexand FR U N H 4:02.79 3
23 # 373 Busi, James SO U N H 4:03.69 2
24 # 248 Herburger, Nurlan SO Hartford 4:04.72 2
25 # 408 Trajkovski, Phill FR U N H 4:04.91 1
26 # 586 Murphy, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 4:05.21 1
27 # 595 Skelly, Chris SO UMass Lowell 4:05.76 2
28 # 199 Abrams, Mitch JR Binghamton 4:05.81 2
29 # 305 Moses, Logan JR Maine 4:07.96 2
30 # 150 Gladysz, Matthew SO Albany 4:08.36 2
31 # 392 Lanternier, Samue FR U N H 4:10.86 3
Men 1500 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 171 Udvadia, Ryan JR Albany 3:50.26 10
2 # 409 Ulrich, William SO U N H 3:50.93 8
3 # 581 Maloy, Harrison FR UMass Lowell 3:51.59 6
4 # 157 Johnson, Jake FR Albany 3:52.33 5
5 # 299 Johns, Jacob JR Maine 3:53.56 4
6 # 642 Benner, John FR Vermont 3:54.06 3
7 # 452 Kelly, Kyle FR Stony Brook 3:54.62 2
8 # 385 Hoerner, Brett SO U N H 3:55.34 1
9 # 578 Kimball, Liam FR UMass Lowell 3:55.85
10 # 458 Moffett, Vann FR Stony Brook 3:55.88
11 # 573 Hauver, Grant FR UMass Lowell 4:00.54
12 # 657 Lucci, Aaron JR Vermont 4:03.09
Men 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 467 Watts, Michael JR Stony Brook 14:36.25 2 10
2 # 171 Udvadia, Ryan JR Albany 14:38.56 2 8
3 # 503 Kane, Matthew SO U M B C 14:39.37 2 6
4 # 576 Hogan, Paul SO UMass Lowell 14:39.61 2 5
5 # 441 Avery, Cameron FR Stony Brook 14:40.92 2 4
6 # 308 Orach, Jesse SR Maine 14:41.48 2 3
7 # 151 Gronostaj, Kyle SO Albany 14:42.34 2 2
8 # 557 Alfond, Christoph FR UMass Lowell 14:58.15 2 1
9 # 500 Hayslett, Austin SR U M B C 15:08.20 2
10 # 455 Mangarelli, Greg FR Stony Brook 15:09.74 1
11 # 211 Hausamann, Ethan SR Binghamton 15:12.26 2
12 # 298 Horne, Joshua JR Maine 15:12.65 2
13 # 665 Schmeck, Gavin FR Vermont 15:21.70 2
14 # 451 Hedman, Bryce SO Stony Brook 15:24.40 2
15 # 555 Abraham, John SO UMass Lowell 15:25.40 2
16 # 397 Murphy, Joseph FR U N H 15:27.15 1
17 # 466 Vinolas, Kevin SO Stony Brook 15:29.29 2
18 # 159 Machabee, Keith JR Albany 15:29.33 1
19 # 657 Lucci, Aaron JR Vermont 15:32.51 1
20 # 505 Kingeter, Matt SO U M B C 15:33.57 1
21 # 257 Pierce, Willy SO Hartford 15:35.00 2
22 # 643 Carmody, Jack FR Vermont 15:37.68 2
23 # 651 Gelfand, Kasey FR Vermont 15:38.42 1
24 # 319 Willingham, Aaron SO Maine 15:38.65 2
25 # 302 Lesko, Dan SO Maine 15:40.52 1
26 # 507 Nadal, Nathan SO U M B C 15:43.48 2
27 # 140 Carter, Jeremy FR Albany 15:47.69 1
28 # 672 Cruz, Nick SO Stony Brook 15:49.32 2
29 # 664 Salamone, Nick SR Vermont 15:50.57 1
30 # 377 Clark, Davis SO U N H 15:52.07 1
31 # 247 Garrison, Sean FR Hartford 15:55.70 1
32 # 652 Grosner, Isaac FR Vermont 15:55.87 1
33 # 138 Butlak, Calvin SO Albany 15:57.37 2
34 # 649 Elkort, Ross FR Vermont 15:57.97 1
35 # 405 Spelman, Ryan FR U N H 16:01.69 1
36 # 448 Garifo, Victor FR Stony Brook 16:01.81 1
37 # 517 Smart, Eric SO U M B C 16:09.70 2
-- # 659 Moore, Paul SO Vermont DNF 2
-- # 410 Yost, Dean SO U N H DNF 1
-- # 565 Doyle, Connor JR UMass Lowell DNF 1
-- # 499 Hawkins, Elijah FR U M B C DNF 2
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 576 Hogan, Paul SO UMass Lowell 30:30.18 10
2 # 151 Gronostaj, Kyle SO Albany 30:48.92 8
3 # 500 Hayslett, Austin SR U M B C 31:09.51 6
4 # 445 Connelly, Daniel JR Stony Brook 31:19.36 5
5 # 318 Tracy, Justin SR Maine 31:22.58 4
6 # 388 Kenefick, Timothy SO U N H 31:29.71 3
7 # 215 Hutchings, Daryn FR Binghamton 31:39.36 2
8 # 665 Schmeck, Gavin FR Vermont 31:44.54 1
9 # 499 Hawkins, Elijah FR U M B C 31:48.36
10 # 159 Machabee, Keith JR Albany 31:50.45
11 # 643 Carmody, Jack FR Vermont 31:57.32
12 # 672 Cruz, Nick SO Stony Brook 32:18.88
13 # 505 Kingeter, Matt SO U M B C 32:29.55
14 # 257 Pierce, Willy SO Hartford 32:35.07
15 # 380 Dutton, Mitchell SR U N H 32:40.73
16 # 568 Fontaine, Josh SO UMass Lowell 32:57.42
17 # 653 Hopkins, Will JR Vermont 33:10.62
18 # 584 Mungeam, Ross SR UMass Lowell 33:59.58
19 # 517 Smart, Eric SO U M B C 34:34.47
-- # 457 McDermott, Benjam SO Stony Brook DNF
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 647 DeBlieck, Dan FR Vermont 14.58Q 3.5 2
2 # 149 Gibbons, Sidney SO Albany 14.59Q 2.4 1
3 # 593 Saccone, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 14.65Q 3.5 2
4 # 495 Daniels, Andrew FR U M B C 14.77Q 2.4 1
5 # 666 Simon, Ed SR Vermont 14.88q 2.4 1
6 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 14.99q 2.4 1
7 # 393 Matteucci, Andrew SO U N H 15.29q 2.4 1
8 # 203 Black, Cameron SR Binghamton 15.32q 3.5 2
9 # 221 Porter, Javaun SR Binghamton 15.38 3.5 2
10 # 556 Aiello, Cameron SO UMass Lowell 15.48 3.5 2
11 # 564 Donovan, Connor SO UMass Lowell 15.91 3.5 2
Men 110 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 149 Gibbons, Sidney SO Albany 14.26 2.3 10
2 # 647 DeBlieck, Dan FR Vermont 14.70 2.3 8
3 # 593 Saccone, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 14.71 2.3 6
4 # 495 Daniels, Andrew FR U M B C 14.76 2.3 5
5 # 666 Simon, Ed SR Vermont 14.88 2.3 4
6 # 203 Black, Cameron SR Binghamton 15.14 2.3 3
7 # 393 Matteucci, Andrew SO U N H 15.51 2.3 2
-- # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H DNF 2.3
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 494 Cody, Jamal SO U M B C 52.86Q 2
2 # 593 Saccone, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 53.61Q 3
3 # 495 Daniels, Andrew FR U M B C 53.64Q 1
4 # 395 McFarland, Andrew SR U N H 53.47q 2
5 # 498 Foster, Marcus SO U M B C 54.11q 1
6 # 460 Payton, Spencer FR Stony Brook 54.16q 2
7 # 647 DeBlieck, Dan FR Vermont 54.39q 3
8 # 224 Weykamp, Ian SR Binghamton 54.57q 2
9 # 513 Oxley, Darrius SR U M B C 54.85 1
10 # 149 Gibbons, Sidney SO Albany 55.22 3
11 # 564 Donovan, Connor SO UMass Lowell 55.24 3
12 # 506 Kulp, Kyle SO U M B C 56.00 1
13 # 556 Aiello, Cameron SO UMass Lowell 56.06 1
14 # 322 Yeboah, Isaac JR Maine 56.21 2
15 # 465 Thompson, Michael SO Stony Brook 56.96 3
16 # 301 Kuusela, Branden FR Maine 57.37 1
17 # 654 Horton, Walker FR Vermont 57.52 2
18 # 461 Quilla, Christoph FR Stony Brook 57.53 1
19 # 321 Yeboah, Elijah JR Maine 58.48 3
20 # 243 Black, Jacob JR Hartford 58.96 2
Men 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 494 Cody, Jamal SO U M B C 52.48 10
2 # 495 Daniels, Andrew FR U M B C 53.07 8
3 # 498 Foster, Marcus SO U M B C 53.56 6
4 # 593 Saccone, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 53.58 5
5 # 460 Payton, Spencer FR Stony Brook 54.03 4
6 # 395 McFarland, Andrew SR U N H 54.57 3
7 # 224 Weykamp, Ian SR Binghamton 55.75 2
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 659 Moore, Paul SO Vermont 9:17.23 10
2 # 376 Chiesa, Ryan SR U N H 9:19.54 8
3 # 463 Sorouri, Darian SO Stony Brook 9:20.81 6
4 # 296 Frye, Levi SR Maine 9:25.24 5
5 # 399 Ochoa-Sevilla, Ni FR U N H 9:29.47 4
6 # 311 Powhida, Simon SO Maine 9:33.08 3
7 # 138 Butlak, Calvin SO Albany 9:40.93 2
8 # 507 Nadal, Nathan SO U M B C 9:42.58 1
9 # 205 Courts, Tim FR Binghamton 9:44.18
10 # 574 Hegarty, Mark SR UMass Lowell 9:55.86
11 # 649 Elkort, Ross FR Vermont 9:57.94
12 # 645 Ciminella, Matt JR Vermont 10:16.01
-- # 590 Poitras, Timothy JR UMass Lowell DNF
Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 U M B C 41.36 10
1) #491 Abolurin, Afees SR 2) #511 Oakley III, James JR
3) #508 Nelson, Brian FR 4) #510 Njem, Noel JR
2 Albany 41.67 8
1) #153 Harris III, Robert SR 2) #147 Everett, Elliott SO
3) #161 Nicholson, Osiris SO 4) #152 Gueye, Mohamed FR
3 Stony Brook 41.78 6
1) #447 Galal, Ahmed FR 2) #468 White, Kevon SO
3) #469 Williams, Wayne SO 4) #450 Harris, Shane SO
4 UMass Lowell 42.16 5
1) #567 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR 2) #588 O'Brien, James FR
3) #597 Taylor, Matt SR 4) #559 Brown, Connor SO
5 Vermont 42.81 4
1) #640 Bailey, Romario SR 2) #660 Noor, Ahmed SO
3) #663 Parasky, Alex FR 4) #656 Liechty, Justin SO
6 Maine 43.13 3
1) #313 Slattery, Joseph SR 2) #310 Osborn, Jake SR
3) #321 Yeboah, Elijah JR 4) #322 Yeboah, Isaac JR
7 New Hampshire 43.22 2
1) #368 Allen, Brandon SR 2) #383 Harter, Thomas JR
3) #395 McFarland, Andrew SR 4) #382 Hardy, Ross SR
8 Hartford 43.48 1
1) #246 DiCarlo, Dominic SR 2) #256 Paterson, Alex SR
3) #250 Mabry, Myles SR 4) #245 Davis, Terrel FR
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 U M B C 3:14.46 2 10
1) #513 Oxley, Darrius SR 2) #519 Soetje, Erick SR
3) #494 Cody, Jamal SO 4) #495 Daniels, Andrew FR
2 Albany 3:15.64 2 8
1) #149 Gibbons, Sidney SO 2) #156 Jobe, Momodou SR
3) #152 Gueye, Mohamed FR 4) #169 Tomlinson, Jason SR
3 Stony Brook 3:15.83 2 6
1) #468 White, Kevon SO 2) #449 Gorzela, Raymond FR
3) #454 Maldon, Randy FR 4) #469 Williams, Wayne SO
4 UMass Lowell 3:16.52 2 5
1) #567 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR 2) #569 Freitas, Felipe FR
3) #562 Cherenfant, Brian FR 4) #588 O'Brien, James FR
5 Vermont 3:16.79 1 4
1) #640 Bailey, Romario SR 2) #660 Noor, Ahmed SO
3) #655 Kracher, Taylor SO 4) #656 Liechty, Justin SO
6 Maine 3:17.88 1 3
1) #310 Osborn, Jake SR 2) #313 Slattery, Joseph SR
3) #322 Yeboah, Isaac JR 4) #321 Yeboah, Elijah JR
7 Binghamton 3:23.55 2 2
1) #218 McIe, Adam SR 2) #204 Cooper, Thomas SO
3) #224 Weykamp, Ian SR 4) #200 Alkins, Jon SR
-- New Hampshire DNF 1
1) #382 Hardy, Ross SR 2) #378 Cox, John JR
3) #395 McFarland, Andrew SR 4) #368 Allen, Brandon SR
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 New Hampshire 7:32.22 10
1) #385 Hoerner, Brett SO 2) #376 Chiesa, Ryan SR
3) #409 Ulrich, William SO 4) #390 Kittredge, Jacob SR
2 Albany 7:33.16 8
1) #144 DeGraw, Evan FR 2) #165 Somerville, Joe FR
3) #166 Sperl, Austin SO 4) #157 Johnson, Jake FR
3 U M B C 7:33.79 6
1) #518 Smith, Miles FR 2) #504 Kereszetes, Andrew SR
3) #520 Thronson, Ty JR 4) #497 Eado, Ifa JR
4 Vermont 7:40.89 5
1) #642 Benner, John FR 2) #669 Vance, Allen SO
3) #641 Baker, Drew SO 4) #646 Coppinger, Patrick SR
5 Stony Brook 7:41.83 4
1) #443 Biondi, Chris FR 2) #452 Kelly, Kyle FR
3) #442 Bearkland, Andrew FR 4) #453 Lopresti, Alex SR
6 Binghamton 7:44.32 3
1) #212 Hector, Billy JR 2) #210 Halpern, Mitch FR
3) #199 Abrams, Mitch JR 4) #214 Howe, Nathaniel SO
7 UMass Lowell 7:45.64 2
1) #585 Munnelly, Sean SO 2) #592 Powers, Kevin JR
3) #570 Gallagher, Jackson SO 4) #581 Maloy, Harrison FR
8 Hartford 7:57.42 1
1) #248 Herburger, Nurlan SO 2) #251 Mayers, Andre FR
3) #244 Davis, Destin FR 4) #253 Michalka, Kevin SO
9 Maine 7:57.47
1) #299 Johns, Jacob JR 2) #292 Corbett, Tucker SO
3) #316 Tardiff, Colin FR 4) #307 Nelson, Cooper FR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 207 Fitzgerald, Jack FR Binghamton 2.07m 6-09.50 10
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O XO O XO XXX
2 # 220 Okon, Thaddeus JR Binghamton J2.07m 6-09.50 8
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
O O O XXO XXX
3 # 509 Netschke, Jacob FR U M B C 2.02m 6-07.50 6
1.97 2.02 2.07
XO O XXX
4 # 598 Tonelli, Rino JR UMass Lowell J2.02m 6-07.50 5
1.97 2.02 2.07
O XXO XXX
5 # 294 Davis, Troy FR Maine 1.97m 6-05.50 4
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXO XXX
6 # 297 Hicks, Assad SR Maine J1.97m 6-05.50 2.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
XO XXO XXX
6 # 560 Brown, Gilberto SR UMass Lowell J1.97m 6-05.50 2.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
XO XXO XXX
8 # 563 Dolaher, Ian FR UMass Lowell 1.92m 6-03.50 1
1.87 1.92 1.97
XO XXO XXX
9 # 252 McNally, Peter FR Hartford 1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XXX
9 # 658 Lynch, Will SO Vermont 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
O XXX
11 # 249 Kenny, Connor FR Hartford J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
XO O XXX
12 # 459 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
XO XO XXX
13 # 394 McCoole, Keelan JR U N H 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
-- # 255 Murray, Marcus FR Hartford NH
1.82
XXX
-- # 456 Marshall, Jason SO Stony Brook NH
1.82
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 666 Simon, Ed SR Vermont 5.10m 16-08.75 10
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.15
XXO XXO O O XXX
2 # 591 Popusoi, Vladimir SO UMass Lowell 5.00m 16-04.75 8
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
O O XXO XXX
3 # 206 Fagan, Peter SR Binghamton 4.85m 15-11.00 6
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
O O O XXX
4 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 4.70m 15-05.00 5
4.70 4.85
O XXX
5 # 407 Tamulonis, Alexan JR U N H J4.70m 15-05.00 4
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XO O XXX
6 # 137 Buechele, Stefan SR Albany J4.70m 15-05.00 3
4.70 4.85
XO XXX
7 # 223 Villa, Nick JR Binghamton J4.70m 15-05.00 2
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XXO O XO XXX
8 # 384 Hegarty, Peter FR U N H 4.55m 14-11.00 1
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O O XO O XXX
9 # 320 Wortman, Alecsand JR Maine J4.55m 14-11.00
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
XO O XO O XXX
10 # 208 Fountain, Travis JR Binghamton J4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
11 # 644 Chess, Andy SO Vermont 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
O XXX
11 # 579 King, Heath FR UMass Lowell 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
O XXX
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 670 Weider, Ian SR Vermont 7.43m 4.1 24-04.50 10
7.19m(1.8) 7.35m(1.7) 7.32m(1.9) 7.43m(4.1) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.6)
2 # 245 Davis, Terrel FR Hartford 7.21m 2.9 23-08.00 8
FOUL(1.7) 6.53m(1.6) 6.96m(2.4) 7.21m(2.9) FOUL(3.3) 7.09m(2.6)
3 # 164 Semon, Mande JR Albany 7.20m 1.8 23-07.50 6
7.09m(2.4) 7.20m(1.8) PASS 7.19m(1.3) 7.17m(3.4) FOUL(1.8)
4 # 142 Crump-King, Jorda SR Albany 6.95m 2.1 22-09.75 5
6.70m(2.1) 6.95m(2.1) 6.84m(3.0) 6.77m(2.5) 6.60m(3.0) PASS
5 # 459 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook 6.90m 2.8 22-07.75 4
6.40m(2.3) 6.51m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.90m(2.8) 6.61m(2.2) 6.45m(1.8)
6 # 593 Saccone, Kevin SO UMass Lowell 6.61m 1.5 21-08.25 3
6.05m(2.9) 6.38m(1.8) 6.61m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.52m(2.4) 5.27m(2.1)
7 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 6.58m 1.4 21-07.25 2
6.58m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.51m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9)
8 # 167 Sturdivant, Omahr FR Albany 6.57m 1.8 21-06.75 1
6.28m(1.1) 6.52m(1.9) 6.57m(1.8) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 6.31m(1.8)
9 # 201 Baker, Matthew FR Binghamton 6.52m 2.8 21-04.75
6.31m(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 6.52m(2.8) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.2) 6.40m(2.2)
10 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 6.48m 1.7 21-03.25
6.48m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) PASS
11 # 671 Yandow, Tim JR Vermont 6.45m 2.2 21-02.00
FOUL(2.7) 6.40m(1.2) 6.45m(2.2)
12 # 462 Silver-Frankel, E FR Stony Brook 6.35m 2.2 20-10.00
6.26m(1.5) 6.35m(2.2) 6.34m(1.1)
13 # 596 Spicer, Lucas FR UMass Lowell 6.27m 2.5 20-07.00
6.15m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.27m(2.5)
14 # 314 Smith, Dylan SO Maine 6.21m 1.5 20-04.50
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.8) 6.21m(1.5)
15 # 294 Davis, Troy FR Maine 6.18m 2.0 20-03.50
6.10m(2.1) 6.18m(2.0) 6.02m(1.5)
16 # 439 Alerte, Brendon SO Stony Brook 6.17m 3.1 20-03.00
6.17m(3.1) 6.17m(2.2) FOUL(2.4)
17 # 582 McDermott, Myles FR UMass Lowell 6.02m 0.5 19-09.00
5.90m(2.6) 5.76m(1.5) 6.02m(0.5)
-- # 663 Parasky, Alex FR Vermont FOUL
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9)
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 142 Crump-King, Jorda SR Albany 15.69m 1.3 51-05.75 10
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 15.15m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 15.69m(1.3)
2 # 501 Johnson, Thomas JR U M B C 14.90m 0.8 48-10.75 8
FOUL(+0.0) 14.90m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 14.46m(1.7) 14.71m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)
3 # 201 Baker, Matthew FR Binghamton 14.69m 2.0 48-02.50 6
FOUL(0.6) 14.14m(1.3) 13.74m(+0.0) 14.69m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.2)
4 # 167 Sturdivant, Omahr FR Albany 14.54m -0.2 47-08.50 5
14.42m(-4.3) 14.54m(-0.2) 13.92m(-0.8) FOUL(1.1) 13.31m(2.1) 14.04m(3.0)
5 # 459 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook 14.23m -2.2 46-08.25 4
13.66m(-1.5) 14.23m(-2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.1) 13.59m(-0.3) 13.89m(2.3)
6 # 154 Henry Jr, David SR Albany 13.99m 0.2 45-10.75 3
FOUL(2.1) 13.88m(1.8) 13.91m(4.8) 13.78m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 13.99m(0.2)
7 # 462 Silver-Frankel, E FR Stony Brook 13.67m 1.9 44-10.25 2
12.98m(+0.0) 13.31m(1.9) 13.67m(1.9) 13.18m(1.5) 13.21m(2.0) 13.44m(1.3)
8 # 245 Davis, Terrel FR Hartford 13.59m -1.2 44-07.00 1
FOUL(2.4) 13.59m(-1.2) PASS PASS PASS PASS
9 # 663 Parasky, Alex FR Vermont 13.42m 0.8 44-00.50
FOUL(-0.7) 13.42m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
10 # 493 Bukasa, Musangu JR U M B C 13.32m 0.6 43-08.50
13.32m(0.6) 13.00m(0.9) 13.04m(1.1)
11 # 164 Semon, Mande JR Albany 12.79m +0.0 41-11.50
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(2.2) 12.79m(+0.0)
12 # 374 Carter, Mitchell FR U N H 12.56m 0.1 41-02.50
12.56m(0.1) 12.51m(-0.5) 12.39m(+0.0)
13 # 439 Alerte, Brendon SO Stony Brook 11.20m -0.9 36-09.00
FOUL(3.0) 11.20m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 566 Fiorello, John SO UMass Lowell 16.29m 53-05.50 10
16.11m 16.21m 16.29m 15.94m 15.58m 16.17m
2 # 402 Ritzo, Nicholas JR U N H 16.08m 52-09.25 8
15.20m 15.46m 15.57m FOUL 15.76m 16.08m
3 # 369 Astle, Zachary FR U N H 15.93m 52-03.25 6
15.24m 15.93m 15.89m 15.67m 15.73m 15.57m
4 # 295 Frantz, Jeremy JR Maine 15.87m 52-01.00 5
14.94m FOUL 14.21m 15.75m FOUL 15.87m
5 # 583 Mroz, Perry JR UMass Lowell 15.50m 50-10.25 4
14.29m 13.75m 14.51m 15.13m 15.50m 14.79m
6 # 492 Bowman, Russell JR U M B C 15.27m 50-01.25 3
14.77m 14.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.27m
7 # 216 Kralka, Serhiy SR Binghamton 15.24m 50-00.00 2
13.77m 13.96m 13.75m 15.24m 14.03m 15.08m
8 # 577 Kerrigan, Ryan JR UMass Lowell 14.52m 47-07.75 1
13.97m 13.37m 14.52m FOUL 13.73m FOUL
9 # 209 Green, Nick SO Binghamton 14.35m 47-01.00
FOUL 13.87m 14.28m 13.58m 14.35m 14.20m
10 # 303 Lufkin, Adam JR Maine 13.93m 45-08.50
13.39m 13.51m 13.93m
11 # 464 Stanco, Joseph SO Stony Brook 13.89m 45-07.00
FOUL 13.89m FOUL
12 # 496 DeWitt, Chase FR U M B C 13.72m 45-00.25
FOUL 13.72m FOUL
13 # 145 DelVescovo, Eric JR Albany 13.56m 44-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.56m
14 # 662 O'Connor, Shane FR Vermont 12.66m 41-06.50
11.32m 12.23m 12.66m
15 # 404 Speidel, Edward FR U N H 12.24m 40-02.00
12.24m FOUL 12.12m
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 146 Eustache, Jonatha SR Albany 47.91m 157-02 10
44.24m 46.33m 46.74m FOUL 46.66m 47.91m
2 # 291 Corbett, Shane SR Maine 47.52m 155-11 8
40.32m 41.15m 47.52m 44.50m FOUL FOUL
3 # 402 Ritzo, Nicholas JR U N H 47.33m 155-03 6
40.95m 44.16m 44.39m 47.33m 45.94m 47.28m
4 # 516 Prodanas, Alexios FR U M B C 44.99m 147-07 5
FOUL 44.99m FOUL 42.88m FOUL FOUL
5 # 496 DeWitt, Chase FR U M B C 44.44m 145-10 4
44.44m FOUL FOUL 43.92m 43.93m 38.35m
6 # 315 Stanko, Jacob FR Maine 44.30m 145-04 3
44.30m FOUL 43.52m 42.50m FOUL 42.45m
7 # 369 Astle, Zachary FR U N H 44.10m 144-08 2
37.22m 44.10m 43.18m 43.46m 40.03m 42.23m
8 # 303 Lufkin, Adam JR Maine 42.94m 140-10 1
FOUL FOUL 42.94m 42.44m FOUL 40.62m
9 # 572 Gyurcsik, Forest SO UMass Lowell 42.42m 139-02
42.42m FOUL 40.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 # 577 Kerrigan, Ryan JR UMass Lowell 42.32m 138-10
41.07m 41.36m 42.32m
11 # 139 Carlson, David SO Albany 42.26m 138-08
42.26m FOUL 42.13m
12 # 566 Fiorello, John SO UMass Lowell 41.24m 135-04
41.24m 41.05m FOUL
13 # 492 Bowman, Russell JR U M B C 40.11m 131-07
38.94m 39.00m 40.11m
14 # 464 Stanco, Joseph SO Stony Brook 39.56m 129-09
38.03m 39.30m 39.56m
15 # 580 Machado, Billy FR UMass Lowell 39.03m 128-01
39.03m FOUL FOUL
16 # 216 Kralka, Serhiy SR Binghamton 38.75m 127-01
FOUL 33.88m 38.75m
17 # 404 Speidel, Edward FR U N H 37.52m 123-01
37.13m 36.27m 37.52m
18 # 289 Brooks, Isaiah JR Maine 36.49m 119-09
FOUL FOUL 36.49m
19 # 662 O'Connor, Shane FR Vermont 35.84m 117-07
FOUL 34.58m 35.84m
20 # 575 Hillier, Noah SO UMass Lowell 35.83m 117-07
35.83m FOUL FOUL
21 # 202 Bernstein, David FR Binghamton 34.47m 113-01
34.47m FOUL 32.26m
-- # 514 Parkent, Michael FR U M B C FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 516 Prodanas, Alexios FR U M B C 62.17m 204-00 10
55.95m FOUL 61.26m FOUL FOUL 62.17m
2 # 202 Bernstein, David FR Binghamton 55.62m 182-06 8
50.69m 50.19m 52.47m 53.49m 54.11m 55.62m
3 # 306 Murray, Thomas JR Maine 53.26m 174-09 6
49.95m 52.83m 50.75m 51.06m 53.26m FOUL
4 # 371 Brogioli, Eric JR U N H 53.10m 174-02 5
50.06m 51.68m 51.23m 49.97m 49.89m 53.10m
5 # 375 Chapman, Jonathan SO U N H 52.73m 173-00 4
48.72m 51.61m FOUL 52.73m 50.34m FOUL
6 # 217 Mastracco, Peter SO Binghamton 52.41m 171-11 3
FOUL 52.41m FOUL 46.94m FOUL FOUL
7 # 146 Eustache, Jonatha SR Albany 51.79m 169-11 2
51.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.81m
8 # 404 Speidel, Edward FR U N H 51.05m 167-06 1
51.05m FOUL 50.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 575 Hillier, Noah SO UMass Lowell 50.72m 166-05
FOUL 50.12m 50.72m 46.59m FOUL FOUL
10 # 291 Corbett, Shane SR Maine 49.94m 163-10
49.94m FOUL FOUL
11 # 370 Aubin, Cullen JR U N H 48.78m 160-00
48.78m 46.78m 48.41m
12 # 572 Gyurcsik, Forest SO UMass Lowell 48.12m 157-10
FOUL 48.12m 46.81m
13 # 139 Carlson, David SO Albany 48.03m 157-07
48.03m FOUL 45.62m
14 # 386 Holland, Duncan SO U N H 46.85m 153-08
46.02m 46.85m 43.64m
15 # 514 Parkent, Michael FR U M B C 45.10m 147-11
FOUL 45.10m FOUL
16 # 492 Bowman, Russell JR U M B C 44.23m 145-01
43.64m 43.36m 44.23m
17 # 464 Stanco, Joseph SO Stony Brook 42.92m 140-10
FOUL 42.92m 42.39m
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 160 Mitchell, Adrian FR Albany 61.73m 202-06 10
FOUL 56.64m 60.03m 61.73m FOUL PASS
2 # 381 Faucher, Kyle FR U N H 57.39m 188-03 8
50.08m 51.79m FOUL 49.24m 49.31m 57.39m
3 # 170 Udeogu, Phillip SR Albany 57.30m 188-00 6
51.88m 57.30m 50.15m 50.85m FOUL 52.23m
4 # 304 Mace, Kelby JR Maine 55.95m 183-07 5
52.94m 52.24m 53.21m 50.09m 55.56m 55.95m
5 # 561 Bukuras, Matthew JR UMass Lowell 54.62m 179-02 4
53.36m 52.34m 49.63m 51.33m 52.67m 54.62m
6 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 54.17m 177-09 3
54.17m 49.36m 50.31m 51.87m 52.40m 51.13m
7 # 143 D'Angelo, Anthony SR Albany 51.08m 167-07 2
48.26m 50.48m 50.51m 51.08m 48.22m 48.84m
8 # 136 Blanda, Philip SR Albany 50.38m 165-03 1
49.48m 48.14m 50.38m 49.66m FOUL FOUL
9 # 402 Ritzo, Nicholas JR U N H 49.01m 160-09
47.09m 45.59m 48.60m 43.10m 44.37m 49.01m
10 # 293 Danner, Alexander FR Maine 44.43m 145-09
44.43m 41.90m 42.33m
11 # 288 Bossi, Jacob FR Maine 44.26m 145-02
41.84m 44.26m 43.95m
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 11.15 0.6 2 827
2 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 11.29 0.8 1 797
3 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 11.42 0.6 2 769
4 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 11.46 0.6 2 761
5 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 11.49 0.8 1 755
6 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 11.54 0.6 2 744
7 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 11.56 0.8 1 740
8 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 11.66 0.6 2 719
9 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 11.72 0.8 1 707
10 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 11.76 0.6 2 699
11 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 11.80 0.8 1 691
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 50.29 1 801
2 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 50.67 2 784
3 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 50.76 1 780
4 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 50.87 2 775
5 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 51.87 2 730
6 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 51.92 2 728
7 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 52.23 1 715
8 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 52.37 1 709
9 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 54.74 1 609
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 55.50 2 579
11 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 1:02.73 2 325
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 4:29.44 748
2 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 4:36.40 703
3 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 4:42.55 664
4 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 4:46.18 642
5 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 4:51.15 612
6 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 4:53.98 595
7 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 4:58.22 570
8 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 5:03.96 537
9 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 5:09.34 507
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 5:10.95 498
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 15.04 2.5 3 845
2 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 15.64 2.5 3 774
3 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 15.65 3.3 2 773
4 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 15.67 3.3 2 770
5 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 15.88 2.5 3 746
6 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 16.15 3.3 2 716
7 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 16.35 2.5 3 694
8 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 16.64 0.8 1 662
9 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 17.42 3.3 2 581
10 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 17.47 0.8 1 576
11 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 17.85 0.8 1 539
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O XO O XXX
1 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
1 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
O P O O O XO XXX
4 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
O P XO XXO XXX
4 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
XO O P O XXO XXX
4 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
XO P XO XXX
7 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O XO O XXO XO XXX
7 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O XO O XXO XXX
9 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O O XXX
9 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
O O O O XXX
11 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
XO O O XXX
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 4.60m 15-01.00 790
4.60 4.70 4.80
O P XXX
2 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 4.20m 13-09.25 673
3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
O P XO O XO XXX
3 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 4.00m 13-01.50 617
3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
O P P XXO XXO O XO XPP P PXX
4 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
O P O P O O O O XXO XXX
5 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 3.60m 11-09.75 509
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
O P XO XO XO O O O XXO XXX
5 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 3.60m 11-09.75 509
3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
O P XO XO XO XXX
7 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
O P O O O O O XXX
7 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
XO P O P O XO O O O XXX
9 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O O P O XO O O XXX
9 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O P O XO XXO XXX
-- # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C NH
3.10 3.20
P XXX
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 6.71m 0.9 22-00.25 746
6.71m(0.9) 6.48m(1.2) 6.49m(+0.0)
2 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 6.53m 0.3 21-05.25 704
6.32m(0.8) 6.53m(0.3) 6.26m(+0.0)
3 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 6.35m 0.1 20-10.00 664
FOUL(1.0) 6.08m(1.0) 6.35m(0.1)
4 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 6.33m 0.9 20-09.25 659
6.24m(1.0) 6.33m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
5 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 6.28m 1.4 20-07.25 648
6.28m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.23m(0.7)
6 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 6.20m +0.0 20-04.25 630
5.98m(1.0) 6.05m(1.2) 6.20m(+0.0)
7 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 6.14m 1.0 20-01.75 617
FOUL(1.2) 6.11m(0.6) 6.14m(1.0)
8 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 6.11m 0.9 20-00.50 610
6.11m(0.9) 5.85m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
9 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 5.81m 1.1 19-00.75 546
5.81m(1.1) 5.48m(1.7) 5.69m(0.7)
10 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 5.59m 0.8 18-04.25 500
5.44m(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.59m(0.8)
11 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75 498
5.42m(0.9) 5.40m(1.3) 5.58m(+0.0)
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 13.55m 44-05.50 701
13.37m 13.55m 13.54m
2 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 13.21m 43-04.25 680
FOUL 12.29m 13.21m
3 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 12.72m 41-08.75 650
12.72m 12.18m 12.18m
4 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 12.57m 41-03.00 641
12.48m 12.00m 12.57m
5 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 11.46m 37-07.25 574
10.45m 9.94m 11.46m
6 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 10.19m 33-05.25 497
9.92m 10.19m FOUL
7 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 9.87m 32-04.75 478
9.87m 8.66m 9.21m
8 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 9.79m 32-01.50 473
9.79m 9.64m 9.05m
9 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 9.71m 31-10.25 468
8.66m 9.71m 9.45m
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 9.68m 31-09.25 466
9.61m 9.68m 9.08m
11 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 8.72m 28-07.50 409
8.66m 8.51m 8.72m
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 37.36m 122-07 611
36.56m 37.36m 35.52m
2 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 35.25m 115-08 569
33.82m 35.19m 35.25m
3 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 31.27m 102-07 489
31.27m 24.22m 31.09m
4 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 30.66m 100-07 477
30.66m FOUL FOUL
5 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 29.46m 96-08 454
29.46m 29.44m 27.82m
6 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 28.79m 94-05 441
24.71m 28.79m 28.09m
7 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 28.67m 94-01 438
25.72m 28.67m FOUL
8 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 28.34m 93-00 432
25.34m 28.34m 24.38m
9 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 23.14m 75-11 331
23.14m 21.41m 21.39m
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 22.51m 73-10 319
FOUL 22.51m 21.99m
-- # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 502 Kallenberg, Chris SO U M B C 54.59m 179-01 657
53.44m 54.59m 45.90m
2 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 48.13m 157-11 561
48.13m 47.12m FOUL
3 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 47.10m 154-06 546
43.16m 45.14m 47.10m
4 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 45.74m 150-01 526
45.74m 43.26m 42.57m
5 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 42.35m 138-11 476
42.35m 41.28m PASS
6 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 39.72m 130-04 438
39.72m FOUL 36.73m
7 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 39.69m 130-02 438
39.69m 38.34m 36.52m
8 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 37.68m 123-07 409
35.39m 37.68m FOUL
9 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 37.10m 121-09 400
36.61m 35.45m 37.10m
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 36.02m 118-02 385
34.96m 36.02m FOUL
11 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 35.05m 115-00 371
FOUL 31.07m 35.05m
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 219 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 6760 10
2 # 398 Nkounkou, Joel JR U N H 6547 8
3 # 589 Peary, Dennis SO UMass Lowell 6361 6
4 # 225 Zanger, Troy FR Binghamton 6242 5
5 # 317 Toothaker, Andrew SR Maine 6110 4
6 # 141 Coveney, Jake SO Albany 6062 3
7 # 300 Johnson, Garrett JR Maine 6024 2
8 # 168 Taylor, Najee SO Albany 5582 1
9 # 667 Simon, Robert SO Vermont 5409
10 # 290 Cleathero, Camden FR Maine 5182
Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Albany 166 2) U M B C 139
3) New Hampshire 116 4) UMass Lowell 108.50
5) Binghamton 99 6) Stony Brook 74
7) Vermont 71 8) Maine 70.50
9) Hartford 11
Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Albany 198 2) New Hampshire 140
3) Stony Brook 129 4) UMass Lowell 125
5) Binghamton 90 6) Vermont 74
7) U M B C 57 8) Maine 39
9) Hartford 4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·27091 views
History for America East Outdoor Championships
Show 8 more
Hashtags#america-east #americaeast #outdoor #track #field #conference-championships #outdoor-championships
|