History for 2018 Feb 23rd to Feb 24th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2018America East Indoor Championships 2018 Results - America East Indoor Championships
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships
2/23/2018 to 2/24/2018
Boston University Track & Tennis Center
FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle JR Albany 7.40Q 1
2 Osuji, Stephanie SR Albany 7.47Q 2
3 Thompson, Chinque JR Stony Brook 7.53Q 3
4 Armstrong, Keishorea SR Binghamton 7.59q 3
5 Militano, Sarah JR Stony Brook 7.60q 1
6 Butterfield, Taahira SR Albany 7.61q 2
7 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO Stony Brook 7.74q 3
8 Smith, Chanel SR Albany 7.75q 2
9 Coleman, Jahari SO Albany 7.76 1
10 Patrice, Kara JR U M B C 7.79 2
11 Simpson, Nikayla JR Umass Lowell 7.82 1
12 Patrice, Erin JR U M B C 7.83 3
13 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO Umass Lowell 7.92 1 7.911
14 Brooks, McKyla SO Stony Brook 7.92 1 7.917
15 Buddendeck, Hallie FR Binghamton 7.93 1
16 Williams, Janelle SO Binghamton 7.95 3
17 Hill, Cassidy SO Maine 7.96 2
18 Magnuson, Lauren JR Maine 7.98 3
19 Clachar, Ariel JR Maine 8.05 2
20 Ewa, Njaure FR Binghamton 8.11 3
21 Orlacchio, Carly SR New Hampshire 8.23 3
22 Klein, Julianna SR Binghamton 8.29 2
23 DiTraglia, Stephanie JR New Hampshire 8.84 2
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR Albany 7.43 10
2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle JR Albany 7.54 8
3 Thompson, Chinque JR Stony Brook 7.57 6
4 Armstrong, Keishorea SR Binghamton 7.65 5 7.642
5 Butterfield, Taahira SR Albany 7.65 4 7.645
6 Militano, Sarah JR Stony Brook 7.69 3
7 Smith, Chanel SR Albany 7.76 2
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO Stony Brook 7.80 1
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR Albany 23.64q 4
2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle JR Albany 24.18q 7
3 Butterfield, Taahira SR Albany 24.65q 2
4 Daramola, Funmi SR U M B C 24.68q 5
5 Magnuson, Lauren JR Maine 24.69q 5
6 Thompson, Chinque JR Stony Brook 24.76q 6
7 Korsah, Brittany FR Binghamton 24.78q 1
8 Coleman, Jahari SO Albany 24.79q 3
9 Smith, Chanel SR Albany 24.91 3
10 Wallace, Amani JR U M B C 24.98 1
11 Simpson, Nikayla JR Umass Lowell 25.05 6
12 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO Stony Brook 25.12 1
13 Alabi, Yinka JR U M B C 25.24 2
14 Williams, Janelle SO Binghamton 25.27 7
15 Militano, Sarah JR Stony Brook 25.27 4
16 Daley, Collese FR U M B C 25.29 5
17 Hill, Cassidy SO Maine 25.30 4
18 Patrice, Erin JR U M B C 25.31 7
19 Patrice, Kara JR U M B C 25.74 6
20 Andrews, Amanda FR Umass Lowell 25.75 3
21 Sharp, Aliya JR U M B C 25.82 2
22 Virga, Maria FR New Hampshire 25.91 3
23 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO Umass Lowell 25.98 1
24 Pottinger, Janelle FR Stony Brook 26.30 2
25 Clachar, Ariel JR Maine 26.33 6
26 Klein, Julianna SR Binghamton 26.91 7
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR Albany 23.64 2 10
2 Magnuson, Lauren JR Maine 24.49 1 8
3 Butterfield, Taahira SR Albany 24.63 2 6
4 Thompson, Chinque JR Stony Brook 24.73 1 5
5 Korsah, Brittany FR Binghamton 24.78 1 4
6 Daramola, Funmi SR U M B C 24.79 2 3
7 Coleman, Jahari SO Albany 24.81 1 2
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owens, Kiyah SO Albany 55.61Q 1
2 Korsah, Brittany FR Binghamton 55.93Q 4
3 Wallace, Amani JR U M B C 56.79Q 5
4 Galvagno, Cristina SO Umass Lowell 57.04Q 2
5 Stead, Amanda FR Stony Brook 57.90Q 3
6 Jinks, Asia FR Albany 57.01q 5
7 Daramola, Funmi SR U M B C 57.60q 1
8 Daley, Collese FR U M B C 57.93q 4
9 Artruc, Tessa SR New Hampshire 58.19 3
10 Chimezie, Mary SO Stony Brook 58.19 1
11 Torchia, Brittany SO Maine 58.70 4
12 Redwood, Elisabeth SO Maine 58.88 2
13 Sharp, Aliya JR U M B C 58.99 5
14 Christiansen, Catherine FR Maine 59.77 1
15 Sutherland, Nallah FR Stony Brook 1:00.15 5
16 Dunning, Courtney JR Hartford 1:00.16 2
17 Nugent, Julia SO Vermont 1:00.27 3
18 Shand, Latoya SO Binghamton 1:00.35 3
19 Emanuel, Deneka FR Stony Brook 1:00.75 1
20 Pottinger, Janelle FR Stony Brook 1:00.94 4
21 Blackman, Moriah SR Stony Brook 1:01.92 4
-- Lopez, Liza SO Albany DNF 2
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Owens, Kiyah SO Albany 54.78 2 10
2 Korsah, Brittany FR Binghamton 55.21 2 8
3 Jinks, Asia FR Albany 55.96 1 6
4 Stead, Amanda FR Stony Brook 56.24 1 5
5 Daramola, Funmi SR U M B C 56.58 1 4
6 Wallace, Amani JR U M B C 56.77 2 3
7 Galvagno, Cristina SO Umass Lowell 57.00 2 2
8 Daley, Collese FR U M B C 58.39 1 1
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owie, Osayi SR Albany 1:15.05Q 2
2 Snyder, Halie SR Albany 1:15.30Q 4
3 Johnson, Tori SO U M B C 1:15.75Q 1
4 Renahan, Elise SO New Hampshire 1:16.49Q 3
5 Hackett, Jessica JR New Hampshire 1:15.61q 2
6 Eddy, Lauren FR Umass Lowell 1:16.15q 4
7 Devellis, Kristin SO Umass Lowell 1:16.21q 2
8 Maki, Jessica SO Umass Lowell 1:16.79q 3
9 Glode, Emileigh JR New Hampshire 1:16.89 3
10 Curtis, Alex SO Vermont 1:16.96 4
11 Gelard, Sophia FR Binghamton 1:17.81 1
12 Wright, Solange FR Albany 1:18.67 1
13 Holowachuk, Chloe SO New Hampshire 1:18.86 4
14 Davies, Cecilia SO U M B C 1:20.14 3
15 Moss, Brianne SO New Hampshire 1:20.44 1
16 Conti, Gina SR New Hampshire 1:20.69 3
17 Cartier, Jessica SO Vermont 1:21.81 2
18 McGuire, Alexa SO Umass Lowell 1:22.63 2
19 Brown, DanaRose JR New Hampshire 1:23.24 4
Women 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Snyder, Halie SR Albany 1:14.33 2 10
2 Devellis, Kristin SO Umass Lowell 1:15.58 1 8
3 Johnson, Tori SO U M B C 1:15.98 2 6
4 Eddy, Lauren FR Umass Lowell 1:16.16 1 5
5 Renahan, Elise SO New Hampshire 1:16.17 2 4
6 Hackett, Jessica JR New Hampshire 1:16.30 1 3
7 Maki, Jessica SO Umass Lowell 1:17.42 1 2
-- Owie, Osayi SR Albany DQ 2 Lane Violation
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Purrier, Elinor SR New Hampshire 2:03.64 2 10
2 Wood, Alli JR Umass Lowell 2:09.25 2 8
3 Toure, Tiguida SR Albany 2:09.98 2 6
4 Knake, Kaya SO U M B C 2:10.97 2 5
5 Equi, Katherine SR Umass Lowell 2:11.03 2 4
6 Trumble, Lauren JR Vermont 2:11.15 2 3
7 Tanner, Tiffany SO Maine 2:12.62 2 2
8 Riback, Melissa JR Stony Brook 2:13.41 2 1
9 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Vermont 2:16.80 1
10 Meyer, Ava SO Vermont 2:16.83 1
11 Roberts, Briana SO U M B C 2:17.51 1
12 Murphy, Ciara SO Stony Brook 2:17.72 1
13 Olander, Jenna JR Umass Lowell 2:18.80 1
14 Garcia, Ariella FR U M B C 2:19.22 1
15 Sacks, Claudia FR Vermont 2:22.81 1
Women 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manning, Holly JR Stony Brook 2:47.21 2 10
2 Nolan, Katie JR Vermont 2:50.36 2 8
3 Gajewski, Danielle JR New Hampshire 2:50.52 2 6
4 Sessa, Emily FR Umass Lowell 2:53.00 2 5
5 Loughnane, Kathryn SR Umass Lowell 2:53.52 2 4
6 Lovick, Chinira SO Albany 2:54.86 2 3
7 O'Shea, Caroline FR Vermont 2:55.90 1 2
8 Redding, Bridgett SO U M B C 2:59.41 1 1
9 Wesley, Julianna JR Hartford 2:59.85 1
10 Wise, Samantha SR Umass Lowell 3:00.80 1
11 Cavalier, Meghan JR Umass Lowell 3:03.55 1
12 Lustiber, Shannon FR Vermont 3:03.72 1
13 Nerud, Morgan SO Vermont 3:06.17 1
14 Stang, Shannon JR New Hampshire 3:07.35 1
15 Clark, Jane SR Stony Brook 3:07.48 2
16 Harrington, Rachel SR Umass Lowell 3:08.22 1
-- Quarshie, Kaylah FR Albany DQ 2 Cut in too early
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sisson, Annika SR Stony Brook 4:46.32 2 10
2 Guevara, Tiana SR Stony Brook 4:47.26 2 8
3 Loughnane, Kathryn SR Umass Lowell 4:52.78 2 6
4 Muñoz Marqués, Águeda FR Albany 4:57.18 2 5
5 Masters, Angelyn SR New Hampshire 4:58.59 2 4
6 Koski, Phoebe SO Vermont 5:01.91 2 3
7 Saulter, Kaitlin SR Maine 5:02.88 2 2
8 Kimball, Hannah SR New Hampshire 5:03.60 2 1
9 O'Reilly, Clodagh SO Stony Brook 5:06.26 2
10 Cardi, Isabel FR Vermont 5:07.96 2
11 Hallahan, Maggie SO Vermont 5:08.27 1
12 Eatherton, Rachel SR Umass Lowell 5:14.05 1
13 Manfredi, Jillian SO Stony Brook 5:16.56 1
14 Rabasco, Toni SO Vermont 5:18.41 1
15 Sutyak, Lexi FR Vermont 5:18.97 2
16 Pratt, Alli FR Vermont 5:19.14 1
17 Martell, AnneMarie FR Vermont 5:19.36 2
18 Solimine, Jenna FR Umass Lowell 5:23.16 1
19 Hackman, Courtney JR Hartford 5:28.15 1
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Purrier, Elinor SR New Hampshire 9:21.30 10
2 Sherman, Cara JR Albany 9:37.08 8
3 Reinhardt, Hannah SO Albany 9:41.45 6
4 Davis, Allison SR Binghamton 9:53.06 5
5 Richards, Marissa SR Umass Lowell 9:55.19 4
6 Maloney, Colleen SR Albany 9:55.26 3
7 Machabee, Holly SO Albany 9:57.60 2
8 Sayer, Samantha JR Vermont 9:59.77 1
9 Hogan, Abby JR Umass Lowell 10:17.53
10 Nagpaul, Sunny SO Vermont 10:22.73
11 Ponton, Kelsey JR U M B C 10:25.81
12 Howard, Cassandra SR Maine 10:32.45
13 Mattson, Courtney SR U M B C 10:43.97
14 Schuyler, Carly SR Hartford 10:46.33
15 Flagg, Laura FR Umass Lowell 10:46.58
16 Tedeschi, Allie JR Hartford 10:49.07
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reinhardt, Hannah SO Albany 16:45.16 2 10
2 Sherman, Cara JR Albany 16:48.54 2 8
3 Davis, Allison SR Binghamton 16:56.35 2 6
4 Maloney, Colleen SR Albany 17:10.70 2 5
5 Gilmore, Riley JR New Hampshire 17:12.30 2 4
6 Yamazaki, Erika JR Binghamton 17:23.33 2 3
7 Sayer, Samantha JR Vermont 17:26.33 2 2
8 Murray, Katherine JR Umass Lowell 17:44.47 2 1
9 Mahoney, Caroline FR New Hampshire 17:52.29 2
10 Farren, Kayla SR New Hampshire 17:52.68 2
11 Ponton, Kelsey JR U M B C 17:53.87 2
12 Quigley, Madeline SO New Hampshire 18:04.82 2
13 Sansing, Morgan SO New Hampshire 18:08.12 1
14 Burgess, Bobbie JR New Hampshire 18:10.11 1
15 Mahoney, Maggie JR Vermont 18:24.07 1
16 Schuyler, Carly SR Hartford 18:49.85 1
17 Gish, Margaret SR Vermont 19:05.27 1
-- Lyman, Lydia SR Umass Lowell DNF 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warden, Courtney SR Stony Brook 8.55Q 2
2 Morrison, Niamani SR Albany 8.67Q 1
3 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO Stony Brook 8.75Q 2
4 Anderson, Nichole SR Albany 8.76Q 1
5 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 8.79q 2
6 Checovich, Emma SR New Hampshire 8.88q 1
7 Scherer, Elly SO Binghamton 8.93q 2 8.922
8 Carr, Namara FR Albany 8.93q 2 8.924
9 Alabi, Yinka JR U M B C 9.07 1
10 Edwards, Miranda FR Stony Brook 9.19 2
11 Shardow, Rasheedah SR Binghamton 9.20 1
12 Scarlett, Zaria FR Hartford 9.42 1
13 Virga, Maria FR New Hampshire 9.51 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Warden, Courtney SR Stony Brook 8.55 10
2 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO Stony Brook 8.71 8 8.707
3 Morrison, Niamani SR Albany 8.71 6 8.710
4 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 8.79 5
5 Anderson, Nichole SR Albany 8.88 4 8.872
6 Carr, Namara FR Albany 8.88 3 8.874
7 Scherer, Elly SO Binghamton 8.92 2
8 Checovich, Emma SR New Hampshire 8.99 1
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Albany 3:46.93 2 10
1) Jinks, Asia FR 2) Snyder, Halie SR
3) Owie, Osayi SR 4) Owens, Kiyah SO
2 U M B C 3:48.37 2 8
1) Daramola, Funmi SR 2) Wallace, Amani JR
3) Johnson, Tori SO 4) Alabi, Yinka JR
3 Umass Lowell 3:51.48 2 6
1) Eddy, Lauren FR 2) Devellis, Kristin SO
3) Andrews, Amanda FR 4) Galvagno, Cristina SO
4 Stony Brook 3:51.67 1 5
1) Chimezie, Mary SO 2) Lauredent, Emmanuela SO
3) Militano, Sarah JR 4) Stead, Amanda FR
5 New Hampshire 3:53.22 2 4
1) Artruc, Tessa SR 2) Renahan, Elise SO
3) Checovich, Emma SR 4) Gajewski, Danielle JR
6 Maine 3:53.29 1 3
1) Magnuson, Lauren JR 2) Redwood, Elisabeth SO
3) Torchia, Brittany SO 4) Christiansen, Catherine FR
7 Binghamton 3:56.40 2 2
1) Williams, Janelle SO 2) Shand, Latoya SO
3) Gelard, Sophia FR 4) Shardow, Rasheedah SR
8 Vermont 3:57.41 1 1
1) Abiti, Pearl SR 2) Nugent, Julia SO
3) Cartier, Jessica SO 4) Curtis, Alex SO
9 Hartford 4:03.29 1
1) Dunning, Courtney JR 2) Myers, Abby FR
3) Lodge, Elizabeth FR 4) Baker, Kaeli JR
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stony Brook 8:58.19 10
1) Manning, Holly JR 2) Sisson, Annika SR
3) Guevara, Tiana SR 4) Riback, Melissa JR
2 Albany 9:02.03 8
1) Quarshie, Kaylah FR 2) Muñoz Marqués, Águeda FR
3) Lovick, Chinira SO 4) Toure, Tiguida SR
3 Umass Lowell 9:03.34 6
1) Sessa, Emily FR 2) Equi, Katherine SR
3) Comeau, Alyson SR 4) Wood, Alli JR
4 Vermont 9:08.76 5
1) Meyer, Ava SO 2) Trumble, Lauren JR
3) Nolan, Katie JR 4) O'Shea, Caroline FR
5 New Hampshire 9:13.22 4
1) Conery, Michaella SO 2) Barretto, Cayla FR
3) Brandon, Madeleine SO 4) Kageleiry, Caroline FR
6 U M B C 9:25.18 3
1) Roberts, Briana SO 2) Garcia, Ariella FR
3) Redding, Bridgett SO 4) Knake, Kaya SO
7 Binghamton 9:28.10 2
1) Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR 2) Mackay, Emily FR
3) Stone, Kaylee FR 4) Yamazaki, Erika JR
8 Maine 9:30.82 1
1) Maxim, Kelsey SR 2) Saulter, Kaitlin SR
3) Tanner, Tiffany SO 4) Letourneau, Kiana FR
9 Hartford 9:51.97
1) Hassett, Heather JR 2) Brown, Brittney FR
3) Outterbridge, Quinnae FR 4) Wesley, Julianna JR
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 New Hampshire 11:47.23 10
1) Barretto, Cayla FR 2) Glode, Emileigh JR
3) Conery, Michaella SO 4) Masters, Angelyn SR
2 Albany 11:47.29 8
1) Lovick, Chinira SO 2) Wright, Solange FR
3) Quarshie, Kaylah FR 4) Machabee, Holly SO
3 Umass Lowell 11:49.57 6
1) Loughnane, Kathryn SR 2) Andrews, Amanda FR
3) Comeau, Alyson SR 4) Richards, Marissa SR
4 U M B C 11:55.88 5
1) Knake, Kaya SO 2) Garcia, Ariella FR
3) Redding, Bridgett SO 4) Roberts, Briana SO
5 Vermont 11:56.06 4
1) O'Shea, Caroline FR 2) Curtis, Alex SO
3) Sacks, Claudia FR 4) Nagpaul, Sunny SO
6 Stony Brook 12:09.57 3
1) O'Reilly, Clodagh SO 2) Clark, Jane SR
3) Murphy, Ciara SO 4) Manfredi, Jillian SO
7 Binghamton 12:15.46 2
1) Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR 2) Shardow, Rasheedah SR
3) Mackay, Emily FR 4) Stone, Kaylee FR
8 Hartford 12:31.93 1
1) Hassett, Heather JR 2) Myers, Abby FR
3) Outterbridge, Quinnae FR 4) Wesley, Julianna JR
9 Maine 12:38.16
1) Wyman, Alison SO 2) Redwood, Elisabeth SO
3) Maxim, Kelsey SR 4) Lawrence, Haley JR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hibbard, Anika JR Albany 1.70m 5-07.00 10
2 Morrison, Rachel SR New Hampshire J1.70m 5-07.00 8
3 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell J1.70m 5-07.00 6
4 Rougeau, Olivia SO Hartford 1.65m 5-05.00 5
5 Darsney, Kerstin JR Umass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 3.50
5 Artruc, Tessa SR New Hampshire J1.65m 5-05.00 3.50
7 Strickland, Shelby JR New Hampshire J1.65m 5-05.00 2
8 Rudolph, Sierra FR Umass Lowell 1.60m 5-03.00 1
9 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook J1.60m 5-03.00
10 Stoffel, Victoria JR Albany J1.60m 5-03.00
11 Spruill, Sydnee SO Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Trendafilova, Zoya SR U M B C 1.55m 5-01.00
15 Turlla, Vasiliqi SO Maine 1.50m 4-11.00
-- Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beyar, Samantha JR Binghamton 3.80m 12-05.50 10
2 Murnane, Kari SR New Hampshire 3.65m 11-11.75 8
3 Prelewicz, Mallory FR Binghamton 3.50m 11-05.75 6
4 Attenasio, Ali SR Vermont 3.35m 10-11.75 5
5 Cannon, Marina FR Vermont 3.20m 10-06.00 4
6 Murphy, Grace FR Vermont J3.20m 10-06.00 3
7 Howes, Natalie SO New Hampshire J3.20m 10-06.00 2
8 Dufresne, Jordan FR Umass Lowell 3.05m 10-00.00 1
9 Anderson, Sabrina JR New Hampshire J3.05m 10-00.00
10 Tack, Stephanie FR Vermont 2.90m 9-06.25
10 Lanzillo, Gianna SO New Hampshire 2.90m 9-06.25
10 Sansoucie, Mikaella SO Maine 2.90m 9-06.25
10 Hoffman, Jordan FR New Hampshire 2.90m 9-06.25
-- Leahy, Hannah FR Umass Lowell NH
-- Lenentine, Taylor JR Maine NH
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Armstrong, Keishorea SR Binghamton 6.21m 20-04.50 10
2 Gordon, Kaylyn SR Stony Brook 5.77m 18-11.25 8
3 Darsney, Kerstin JR Umass Lowell J5.77m 18-11.25 6
4 Brooks, McKyla SO Stony Brook J5.77m 18-11.25 5
5 Checovich, Emma SR New Hampshire 5.65m 18-06.50 4
6 Galvagno, Cristina SO Umass Lowell 5.58m 18-03.75 3
7 Trott, Alexis SO Albany 5.43m 17-09.75 2
8 Joseph, Sunja SR Binghamton 5.38m 17-08.00 1
9 Jinks, Asia FR Albany 5.37m 17-07.50
10 Clachar, Ariel JR Maine 5.26m 17-03.25
11 Jubilee, Taylor SO Stony Brook 5.25m 17-02.75
12 Rougeau, Olivia SO Hartford 5.18m 17-00.00
12 Brutus, Madjeanna FR Albany 5.18m 17-00.00
14 Orlacchio, Carly SR New Hampshire 5.17m 16-11.50
15 Ewa, Njaure FR Binghamton 5.13m 16-10.00
16 Schumann, Anna FR Maine 5.06m 16-07.25
17 Brundige, Lynda SO Albany 4.96m 16-03.25
18 Gorodentsev, Anya JR Vermont 4.94m 16-02.50
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gordon, Kaylyn SR Stony Brook 12.56m 41-02.50 10
2 Armstrong, Keishorea SR Binghamton 12.47m 40-11.00 8
3 Brundige, Lynda SO Albany 12.13m 39-09.75 6
4 Darsney, Kerstin JR Umass Lowell 12.04m 39-06.00 5
5 Konseleus, Johanna JR Hartford 11.89m 39-00.25 4
6 Schumann, Anna FR Maine 11.73m 38-06.00 3
7 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR Stony Brook 11.60m 38-00.75 2
8 Fichtel, Victoria FR Albany 11.56m 37-11.25 1
9 Jubilee, Taylor SO Stony Brook 11.51m 37-09.25
10 Joseph, Sunja SR Binghamton 11.20m 36-09.00
11 Joyner, Nia FR Binghamton 10.84m 35-06.75
12 Trott, Alexis SO Albany 10.75m 35-03.25
-- Eddy, Lauren FR Umass Lowell FOUL
-- Kan, Elisabeth SO U M B C FOUL
-- Ryder, Mary Lou JR Umass Lowell FOUL
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adewale, Oyin JR Binghamton 14.81m 48-07.25 10
2 Belinsky, Tara SR Albany 14.20m 46-07.25 8
3 Eressy, Chloe FR Umass Lowell 14.17m 46-06.00 6
4 Pipia, Celeste SR Umass Lowell 14.09m 46-02.75 5
5 Lee, Jennifer JR Umass Lowell 14.03m 46-00.50 4
6 Doolittle, Zoe SR Albany 13.65m 44-09.50 3
7 Ferrero, Samantha JR Albany 12.90m 42-04.00 2
8 McFarlane, Jasmine FR Umass Lowell 12.37m 40-07.00 1
9 Montgomery, Briana FR Albany J12.37m 40-07.00
10 Spinner, Lundy JR Albany 12.33m 40-05.50
11 Bergeron, Rachel SR Maine 12.17m 39-11.25
12 Richards, Meghan SO Umass Lowell 11.64m 38-02.25
13 Nwanaga, Kelechi FR U M B C 11.43m 37-06.00
14 Vanacore, Sarah FR Maine 11.29m 37-00.50
15 Ferland, Morgan JR Vermont 11.19m 36-08.50
16 Wernig, Emily SR New Hampshire 11.09m 36-04.75
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adewale, Oyin JR Binghamton 17.31m 56-09.50 10
2 Bergeron, Rachel SR Maine 17.03m 55-10.50 8
3 Barnsdale, Alice FR Maine 17.00m 55-09.25 6
4 Belinsky, Tara SR Albany 16.11m 52-10.25 5
5 Campbell, Amiynah JR Albany 15.74m 51-07.75 4
6 Wernig, Emily SR New Hampshire 15.57m 51-01.00 3
7 Pipia, Celeste SR Umass Lowell 14.62m 47-11.75 2
8 Mullen, Mary SR New Hampshire 14.38m 47-02.25 1
9 Spinner, Lundy JR Albany 14.22m 46-08.00
10 Lake, Sedonia JR Binghamton 13.43m 44-00.75
11 Overturf, Tuuli FR Maine 13.35m 43-09.75
12 Jackson, Laura SR New Hampshire 13.03m 42-09.00
13 Graham, Ricca SR U M B C 12.93m 42-05.25
14 Fayard, Allison FR Maine 12.54m 41-01.75
15 Richards, Meghan SO Umass Lowell 12.29m 40-04.00
16 Kramer, Autumn FR New Hampshire 11.44m 37-06.50
-- Ferland, Morgan JR Vermont FOUL
-- Montgomery, Briana FR Albany FOUL
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 2:29.04 705
2 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 2:31.40 675
3 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 2:32.25 665
4 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 2:32.98 656
5 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 2:33.61 648
6 Reid, Tori SO Albany 2:38.89 586
7 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 2:39.04 584
8 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 2:39.71 576
9 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 2:41.22 559
10 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 2:42.30 547
11 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 2:46.77 498
12 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 2:48.08 484
13 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 2:51.89 444
-- Muamba, Mecca FR Albany DNF
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 8.90 4 931
2 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 9.14 4 881
3 Reid, Tori SO Albany 9.22 4 865
4 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 9.23 3 862
5 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 9.23 4 862
6 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 9.29 3 850
7 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 9.38 3 832
8 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 9.41 3 826
9 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 9.65 2 779
10 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 9.72 2 765
11 Muamba, Mecca FR Albany 9.76 1 758
12 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 10.02 2 708
13 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 10.77 1 575
14 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 10.91 1 551
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 1.71m 5-07.25 867
2 Muamba, Mecca FR Albany 1.62m 5-03.75 759
2 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 1.62m 5-03.75 759
2 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 1.62m 5-03.75 759
5 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 1.59m 5-02.50 724
5 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 1.59m 5-02.50 724
5 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 1.59m 5-02.50 724
8 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 1.56m 5-01.25 689
9 Reid, Tori SO Albany 1.50m 4-11.00 621
9 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 1.50m 4-11.00 621
11 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 1.44m 4-08.75 555
12 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 1.41m 4-07.50 523
12 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 1.41m 4-07.50 523
14 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 1.38m 4-06.25 491
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 5.41m 17-09.00 674
2 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 5.18m 17-00.00 609
2 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 5.18m 17-00.00 609
4 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 5.15m 16-10.75 601
5 Reid, Tori SO Albany 4.90m 16-01.00 532
6 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 4.87m 15-11.75 524
7 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 4.82m 15-09.75 511
8 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 4.76m 15-07.50 495
9 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 4.70m 15-05.00 479
10 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 4.69m 15-04.75 477
11 Muamba, Mecca FR Albany 4.66m 15-03.50 469
12 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 4.49m 14-08.75 426
13 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 4.33m 14-02.50 386
14 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 4.31m 14-01.75 381
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 10.70m 35-01.25 575
2 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 9.99m 32-09.50 529
3 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 9.93m 32-07.00 525
4 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 9.54m 31-03.75 499
5 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 9.04m 29-08.00 467
6 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 9.03m 29-07.50 466
7 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 8.94m 29-04.00 460
8 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 8.79m 28-10.25 451
9 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 8.59m 28-02.25 438
10 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 8.53m 28-00.00 434
11 Reid, Tori SO Albany 8.42m 27-07.50 427
12 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 8.17m 26-09.75 410
13 Muamba, Mecca FR Albany 7.52m 24-08.25 368
14 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 7.42m 24-04.25 362
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abiti, Pearl SR Vermont 3433 10
2 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO Stony Brook 3272 8
3 Hibbard, Letti JR Albany 3186 6
4 Lodge, Elizabeth FR Hartford 3168 5
5 Poublon, Danielle SO Umass Lowell 3145 4
6 Reid, Tori SO Albany 3031 3
7 Rowe, Naomi FR Albany 3030 2
8 Fogarty, Nikki JR Stony Brook 2999 1
9 Odiah, Barbara JR Umass Lowell 2968
10 Miller, Cameryn SO Stony Brook 2935
11 Letourneau, Kiana FR Maine 2789
12 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO Stony Brook 2753
13 Homiski, Shania SR Hartford 2532
14 Muamba, Mecca FR Albany 2354
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Matzelle, Greg SO Binghamton 6.83Q 3
2 Nicholson, Osiris JR Albany 6.87Q 2
3 O'Brien, James JR Umass Lowell 6.89Q 1
4 Gibbons, Sidney JR Albany 6.95q 2
5 Napier, Garfield FR Albany 6.96q 2
6 Mulo, Richard JR Umass Lowell 6.98q 3
7 Redwood, Jarried SR Binghamton 7.00q 3 6.994
8 White, Kevon JR Stony Brook 7.00q 1 6.996
9 Tankeh, Charles FR Hartford 7.01 3
10 Nelson, Mozai SR Maine 7.02 1
11 Davis, Benjamin SR Maine 7.08 3
12 Pieters, Austin SO Albany 7.10 2 7.092
13 Duncan, Donald FR U M B C 7.10 1 7.099
13 Harris, Shane JR Stony Brook 7.10 2 7.099
15 Njem, Noel SR U M B C 7.20 1
16 Snide, DJ FR Vermont 7.29 3
17 Chatman, Deunte FR New Hampshire 7.35 1
18 Smith, Andrew JR Maine 7.52 2
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholson, Osiris JR Albany 6.86 10
2 O'Brien, James JR Umass Lowell 6.88 8
3 Matzelle, Greg SO Binghamton 6.89 6
4 Gibbons, Sidney JR Albany 6.93 5
5 Napier, Garfield FR Albany 7.01 4
6 White, Kevon JR Stony Brook 7.05 3
7 Mulo, Richard JR Umass Lowell 7.06 2
8 Redwood, Jarried SR Binghamton 7.07 1
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicholson, Osiris JR Albany 21.62Q 4
2 O'Brien, James JR Umass Lowell 21.85Q 3
3 Cruz III, Harmodio FR Albany 21.87Q 6
4 White, Kevon JR Stony Brook 21.91Q 2
5 Napier, Garfield FR Albany 22.09Q 5
6 Tankeh, Charles FR Hartford 22.48Q 1
7 Nelson, Mozai SR Maine 21.93q 4
8 Oputa, John SR U M B C 21.96q 2
9 Harris, Shane JR Stony Brook 22.01 6
10 Ideozu, Sean SO Stony Brook 22.32 5
11 Marshall, Jason JR Stony Brook 22.45 2
11 Davis, Benjamin SR Maine 22.45 4
13 Pieters, Austin SO Albany 22.54 6
14 Gorzela, Raymond SO Stony Brook 22.59 5
15 Linbrunner, Micheal FR Stony Brook 22.60 3
16 Juniper, William FR Vermont 22.62 1
17 Allen, Brandon SR New Hampshire 22.64 5
18 Duncan, Donald FR U M B C 22.82 2
19 Yeboah, Isaac SR Maine 22.89 4
-- Galal, Ahmed SO Stony Brook DNF 3
Men 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholson, Osiris JR Albany 21.37 2 10
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR Albany 21.60 2 8
3 Napier, Garfield FR Albany 21.67 1 6
4 O'Brien, James JR Umass Lowell 21.70 2 5
5 Oputa, John SR U M B C 22.15 1 4
6 Nelson, Mozai SR Maine 22.19 1 3
7 Tankeh, Charles FR Hartford 22.32 1 2
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Naveed, Hamza JR Umass Lowell 48.11Q 2
2 Banfield, Myles JR Albany 48.30Q 3
3 Liechty, Justin JR Vermont 48.78Q 1
4 Cruz III, Harmodio FR Albany 48.59Q 3
5 Cherenfant, Brian SO Umass Lowell 48.95Q 2
6 DeBlieck, Dan SO Vermont 49.05Q 1
7 Oputa, John SR U M B C 49.10q 2
8 Cody, Jamal JR U M B C 49.11q 1
9 Ideozu, Sean SO Stony Brook 50.61 3
10 Noor, Ahmed JR Vermont 50.71 3
11 Juniper, William FR Vermont 50.76 1
12 Cappock, Matthew FR Stony Brook 50.94 1
13 Njem, Noel SR U M B C 51.12 2
14 Clement, Andrew SO Maine 51.91 2
15 Barthelemy, Mark SO Hartford 52.39 3
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Naveed, Hamza JR Umass Lowell 47.49 2 10
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR Albany 47.71 2 8
3 Banfield, Myles JR Albany 48.17 2 6
4 Liechty, Justin JR Vermont 48.39 2 5
5 DeBlieck, Dan SO Vermont 48.80 1 4
6 Cody, Jamal JR U M B C 48.96 1 3
7 Oputa, John SR U M B C 49.13 1 2
8 Cherenfant, Brian SO Umass Lowell 49.46 1 1
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Wayne JR Stony Brook 1:03.79Q 3
2 Donovan, Connor JR Umass Lowell 1:04.77Q 1
3 Cusack, David FR Umass Lowell 1:04.88Q 4
4 Briggs, Walter JR Albany 1:05.42Q 2
5 Lawrence, Jordon FR Albany 1:04.79q 1
6 Garabito, Andrew SO Binghamton 1:06.00q 2
7 Maldon, Randy SO Stony Brook 1:06.16q 4
8 Payton, Spencer SO Stony Brook 1:06.46q 1
9 Echeandia, Andres FR Albany 1:06.60 4
10 Harter, Thomas JR New Hampshire 1:06.65 4
11 Marhaba, Rani SO Binghamton 1:06.80 2 1:06.794
12 Ehlers, Christian SO New Hampshire 1:06.80 2 1:06.799
13 Horton, Walker SO Vermont 1:07.11 4
14 Duncan, Marcus SR Umass Lowell 1:07.12 3
15 Arias, Pedro JR Stony Brook 1:07.14 1
16 Prokopiv, Andriy FR Binghamton 1:07.26 3
17 Jenks, Erik FR U M B C 1:07.28 1
18 McLaughlin, Cam FR Vermont 1:07.33 3
19 Thompson, Michael JR Stony Brook 1:07.36 3
20 Garcia, Steven FR Vermont 1:09.22 2
Men 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Briggs, Walter JR Albany 1:02.86 2 10
2 Williams, Wayne JR Stony Brook 1:03.52 2 8
3 Lawrence, Jordon FR Albany 1:04.66 1 6
4 Cusack, David FR Umass Lowell 1:04.80 2 5
5 Donovan, Connor JR Umass Lowell 1:05.44 2 4
6 Garabito, Andrew SO Binghamton 1:06.02 1 3
7 Maldon, Randy SO Stony Brook 1:06.12 1 2
8 Payton, Spencer SO Stony Brook 1:07.43 1 1
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Munnelly, Sean JR Umass Lowell 1:51.68 2 10
2 Kracher, Taylor JR Vermont 1:52.67 2 8
3 DeGraw, Evan SO Albany 1:52.80 2 6
4 Vance, Allen JR Vermont 1:52.97 2 5
5 Gallagher, Jackson JR Umass Lowell 1:53.22 2 4
6 Howe, Nathaniel JR Binghamton 1:53.63 1 3
7 Smith, Miles SO U M B C 1:53.63 2 2
8 JeanPierre, Matthew SO Albany 1:53.67 1 1
9 Schmidt, Tyler FR Umass Lowell 1:54.14 1
10 Poggi, Joseph SR New Hampshire 1:54.30 1
11 Adams, Matthew SO New Hampshire 1:54.93 2
12 Orach, Ethan FR Maine 1:55.24 1
13 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR Binghamton 1:55.29 2
14 Trajkovski, Phillip FR New Hampshire 1:59.42 1
15 McGlaughlin, Dylan FR New Hampshire 1:59.50 1
Men 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holt, Eric SR Binghamton 2:27.61 2 10
2 Coulter, Luke FR Stony Brook 2:28.53 1 8
3 Sperl, Austin JR Albany 2:29.32 2 6
4 Bellomo, Noah FR Umass Lowell 2:29.36 2 5
5 Schmith, Daniel JR Umass Lowell 2:30.68 2 4
6 Hoteling, Grayson SO Binghamton 2:30.80 2 3
7 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Umass Lowell 2:31.35 1 2
8 Somerville, Joe SO Albany 2:31.51 2 1
9 Dobe, Aaron SO New Hampshire 2:31.53 2
10 Jaworski, Evan SR Hartford 2:32.72 1
11 Prather, Gavin SO U M B C 2:32.79 1
12 Symonds, Cody JR New Hampshire 2:33.00 1
13 Lanternier, Samuel SO New Hampshire 2:34.08 2
14 Kitchen, Patrick FR Vermont 2:34.12 1
15 Ciminella, Matt SR Vermont 2:35.74 1
16 Moran, Cody FR Umass Lowell 2:42.98 1
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hauver, Grant SO Umass Lowell 4:06.60 2 10
2 Johns, Jacob SR Maine 4:07.46 2 8
3 Kelly, Kyle SO Stony Brook 4:08.44 2 6
4 Eado, Ifa SR U M B C 4:09.64 2 5
5 Maloy, Harrison SO Umass Lowell 4:10.51 2 4
6 Holmes, Derek FR Umass Lowell 4:11.19 2 3
7 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR Albany 4:12.10 2 2
8 Schaffer, Dan FR Binghamton 4:12.63 2 1
9 Kimball, Liam FR Umass Lowell 4:14.82 2
10 Gay, Jonathan SO Albany 4:15.57 2
11 Hassett, John FR Maine 4:15.61 2
12 Ulrich, William JR New Hampshire 4:17.11 2
13 Ragone, Charlie SO Albany 4:17.84 1
14 Bearkland, Andrew SO Stony Brook 4:17.96 1
15 Burgett, Rhys SR U M B C 4:18.48 1
16 Karam, Alexander SR New Hampshire 4:19.19 1
17 Saveliev, Alexander SO New Hampshire 4:19.33 1
18 Gish, Chris SO Vermont 4:20.21 1
19 Sullivan, Aidan FR New Hampshire 4:21.80 1
20 Busi, James JR New Hampshire 4:22.65 1
Men 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watts, Michael JR Stony Brook 8:20.25 3 10
2 Hogan, Paul JR Umass Lowell 8:20.54 3 8
3 Udvadia, Ryan SR Albany 8:21.08 3 6
4 Skelly, Chris JR Umass Lowell 8:21.96 3 5
5 Vinolas, Kevin JR Stony Brook 8:23.17 3 4
6 Willingham, Aaron JR Maine 8:24.03 3 3
7 Connelly, Daniel SR Stony Brook 8:24.57 3 2
8 Moffett, Vann SO Stony Brook 8:24.58 3 1
9 Kane, Matthew JR U M B C 8:29.45 2
10 Caulfield, Neville SO Vermont 8:30.23 2
11 Teachen, Thomas JR Umass Lowell 8:32.00 3
12 Drezek, Benjamin FR Umass Lowell 8:32.22 2
13 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR Albany 8:32.52 3
14 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO New Hampshire 8:32.95 2
15 Petela, Luke SO Vermont 8:34.70 1
16 Hines, Jayson FR Stony Brook 8:34.74 2
17 Avery, Cameron SO Stony Brook 8:35.49 3
18 Maloy, Harrison SO Umass Lowell 8:35.60 3
19 Lucci, Aaron SR Vermont 8:36.12 2
20 Ranke, Tyler JR Albany 8:37.26 2
21 Hutchings, Daryn SO Binghamton 8:41.14 2
22 Wilson, Brian SO Vermont 8:43.30 1
23 Alfond, Christopher FR Umass Lowell 8:44.08 3
24 Nadal, Nathan JR U M B C 8:46.84 3
25 Garifo, Victor SO Stony Brook 8:46.88 2
26 Cloutier, Kyle FR Umass Lowell 8:49.02 2
27 Biondi, Chris SO Stony Brook 8:49.20 3
28 Carmody, Jack SO Vermont 8:49.46 1
29 Garrison, Sean SO Hartford 8:51.14 1
30 Denis, Ian FR Vermont 8:51.45 1
31 Spelman, Ryan SO New Hampshire 8:51.53 2
32 Bennett, Matt FR U M B C 8:51.63 2
33 Pierce, Willy JR Hartford 8:54.58 1
34 Hynes, Matt FR Vermont 9:04.58 1
-- Kenefick, Timothy JR New Hampshire DNF 3
Men 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Connelly, Daniel SR Stony Brook 14:05.17 2 10
2 Avery, Cameron SO Stony Brook 14:07.25 2 8
3 Hogan, Paul JR Umass Lowell 14:07.74 2 6
4 Watts, Michael JR Stony Brook 14:09.05 2 5
5 Udvadia, Ryan SR Albany 14:09.44 2 4
6 Schaffer, Dan FR Binghamton 14:34.11 2 3
7 Kenefick, Timothy JR New Hampshire 14:34.63 2 2
8 Teachen, Thomas JR Umass Lowell 14:35.78 2 1
9 Willingham, Aaron JR Maine 14:36.95 2
10 Sorouri, Darian JR Stony Brook 14:52.04 2
11 McDermott, Benjamin JR Stony Brook 14:56.42 2
12 Hutchings, Daryn SO Binghamton 14:58.04 2
13 Perillo, Christopher SO Albany 15:01.88 1
14 Carmody, Jack SO Vermont 15:04.95 2
15 Machabee, Keith SR Albany 15:07.00 1
16 Clark, Davis JR New Hampshire 15:08.88 1
17 Hynes, Matt FR Vermont 15:10.28 1
18 Hopkins, Will SR Vermont 15:13.92 1
19 Gill, Matthew JR Binghamton 15:18.03 1
20 Schmeck, Gavin SO Vermont 15:18.86 1
21 Terry, Jacob JR Maine 15:26.96 2
22 Butlak, Calvin JR Albany 15:28.13 1
23 Fontaine, Josh SO Umass Lowell 15:36.51 2
24 Garrison, Sean SO Hartford 15:41.20 1
25 Grosner, Isaac SO Vermont 15:47.29 1
26 Yost, Dean JR New Hampshire 16:01.73 2
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gibbons, Sidney JR Albany 8.01Q 3
2 Cody, Jamal JR U M B C 8.18Q 2
3 Linbrunner, Micheal FR Stony Brook 8.33Q 1
4 Gerhardt, Nate JR Binghamton 8.30q 2
5 Aiello, Cameron JR Umass Lowell 8.51q 3
6 Williams, Dawshawn FR Albany 8.52q 2
7 Bush, Adam FR Albany 8.56q 1
8 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 8.57q 3
9 DeBlieck, Dan SO Vermont 8.59 1
10 Santoro, Colton SO Maine 8.60 3
11 Payton, Spencer SO Stony Brook 8.61 1
12 Matteucci, Andrew JR New Hampshire 8.68 3
13 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 8.72 2
14 Eyler, James FR Vermont 8.74 2
15 Johnson, Lexington FR Hartford 8.77 3
16 Snide, DJ FR Vermont 8.78 2
17 Gansfuss, Christopher SO New Hampshire 8.81 2
17 Yeboah, Elijah SR Maine 8.81 1
19 Thompson, Michael JR Stony Brook 8.90 1
20 Fay-Wolf, Eric FR Maine 9.07 1
21 Crawford, Justin FR Stony Brook 9.40 3
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbons, Sidney JR Albany 7.92 10
2 Cody, Jamal JR U M B C 8.03 8
3 Gerhardt, Nate JR Binghamton 8.25 6
4 Linbrunner, Micheal FR Stony Brook 8.27 5
5 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 8.42 4
6 Bush, Adam FR Albany 8.48 3
7 Aiello, Cameron JR Umass Lowell 8.52 2
8 Williams, Dawshawn FR Albany 8.59 1
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stony Brook 3:15.08 2 10
1) Ideozu, Sean SO 2) Harris, Shane JR
3) Williams, Wayne JR 4) Linbrunner, Micheal FR
2 Vermont 3:15.52 2 8
1) Liechty, Justin JR 2) Noor, Ahmed JR
3) Kracher, Taylor JR 4) DeBlieck, Dan SO
3 Umass Lowell 3:15.97 2 6
1) Cherenfant, Brian SO 2) Cusack, David FR
3) Donovan, Connor JR 4) Naveed, Hamza JR
4 U M B C 3:19.45 1 5
1) Cody, Jamal JR 2) Oputa, John SR
3) Jenks, Erik FR 4) Njem, Noel SR
5 Binghamton 3:23.43 1 4
1) Garabito, Andrew SO 2) Prokopiv, Andriy FR
3) Marhaba, Rani SO 4) Cooper, Thomas JR
6 New Hampshire 3:24.89 2 3
1) Ehlers, Christian SO 2) Hook, Joseph SO
3) Adams, Matthew SO 4) Harter, Thomas JR
7 Maine 3:25.11 1 2
1) Johnson, Garrett SR 2) Clement, Andrew SO
3) Yeboah, Isaac SR 4) Yeboah, Elijah SR
8 Hartford 3:29.94 1 1
1) Barthelemy, Mark SO 2) Yancey, Lawrence SR
3) Tankeh, Charles FR 4) Black, Jacob SR
-- Albany DQ 2 Team Interference
1) Lawrence, Jordon FR 2) Cruz III, Harmodio FR
3) Gibbons, Sidney JR 4) Briggs, Walter JR
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umass Lowell 7:39.91 10
1) Schmidt, Tyler FR 2) Hauver, Grant SO
3) Gallagher, Jackson JR 4) Munnelly, Sean JR
2 New Hampshire 7:40.20 8
1) Poggi, Joseph SR 2) Karam, Alexander SR
3) Dobe, Aaron SO 4) Ulrich, William JR
3 Albany 7:40.24 6
1) DeGraw, Evan SO 2) Somerville, Joe SO
3) Sperl, Austin JR 4) JeanPierre, Matthew SO
4 Maine 7:42.32 5
1) Orach, Ethan FR 2) Johns, Jacob SR
3) Nelson, Cooper SO 4) Hassett, John FR
5 Binghamton 7:42.43 4
1) VanValkenburgh, Adam FR 2) Halpern, Mitch SO
3) Hoteling, Grayson SO 4) Howe, Nathaniel JR
6 Vermont 7:46.66 3
1) Gish, Chris SO 2) Kitchen, Patrick FR
3) Vance, Allen JR 4) Lucci, Aaron SR
7 U M B C 7:46.74 2
1) Eado, Ifa SR 2) Burgett, Rhys SR
3) Prather, Gavin SO 4) Smith, Miles SO
8 Stony Brook 7:48.14 1
1) Kelly, Kyle SO 2) Coulter, Luke FR
3) Bearkland, Andrew SO 4) Sorouri, Darian JR
9 Hartford 8:05.13
1) Davis, Destin SO 2) O'Brien, Nicholas FR
3) Herburger, Nurlan JR 4) Jaworski, Evan SR
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Binghamton 9:59.86 10
1) Halpern, Mitch SO 2) Cooper, Thomas JR
3) Howe, Nathaniel JR 4) Holt, Eric SR
2 Vermont 10:01.19 8
1) Gish, Chris SO 2) Kracher, Taylor JR
3) Vance, Allen JR 4) Lucci, Aaron SR
3 Umass Lowell 10:02.09 6
1) Schmith, Daniel JR 2) Schmidt, Tyler FR
3) Munnelly, Sean JR 4) Maloy, Harrison SO
4 Stony Brook 10:04.46 5
1) Bearkland, Andrew SO 2) Coulter, Luke FR
3) Kelly, Kyle SO 4) Vinolas, Kevin JR
5 Albany 10:05.74 4
1) Gay, Jonathan SO 2) Sperl, Austin JR
3) Somerville, Joe SO 4) Ranke, Tyler JR
6 New Hampshire 10:12.44 3
1) Sullivan, Aidan FR 2) Hook, Joseph SO
3) McGlaughlin, Dylan FR 4) Saveliev, Alexander SO
7 U M B C 10:16.08 2
1) Eado, Ifa SR 2) Jenks, Erik FR
3) Smith, Miles SO 4) Kane, Matthew JR
8 Maine 10:31.62 1
1) Nelson, Cooper SO 2) Kuusela, Branden SO
3) Corbett, Tucker JR 4) Moses, Logan SR
9 Hartford 10:36.09
1) O'Brien, Nicholas FR 2) Barthelemy, Mark SO
3) Davis, Destin SO 4) Herburger, Nurlan JR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tonelli, Rino SR Umass Lowell 2.09m 6-10.25 10
2 Ogbonna, Kingsley SR Albany J2.09m 6-10.25 8
3 Fitzgerald, Jack SO Binghamton 2.04m 6-08.25 6
4 Lamin, Fernando FR Umass Lowell J2.04m 6-08.25 5
5 Okon, Thaddeus SR Binghamton J2.04m 6-08.25 4
6 Dolaher, Ian SO Umass Lowell 1.99m 6-06.25 3
7 Kenny, Connor SO Hartford 1.94m 6-04.25 2
8 Helms, Nate FR Albany 1.89m 6-02.25 0.50
8 Davis, Troy SO Maine 1.89m 6-02.25 0.50
-- Lynch, Will JR Vermont NH
-- McNally, Peter SO Hartford NH
-- Murray, Marcus SO Hartford NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Popusoi, Vladimir JR Umass Lowell 4.95m 16-02.75 10
2 Villa, Nick SR Binghamton 4.80m 15-09.00 8
3 Fountain, Travis SR Binghamton 4.65m 15-03.00 6
4 Tamulonis, Alexander SR New Hampshire J4.65m 15-03.00 5
5 Wortman, Alecsander SR Maine J4.65m 15-03.00 4
6 Burgess, Devin SR Maine 4.50m 14-09.00 3
7 King, Heath SO Umass Lowell J4.50m 14-09.00 2
8 Chess, Andy SR Vermont 4.35m 14-03.25 0.50
8 Mezhibovsky, Jason FR Binghamton 4.35m 14-03.25 0.50
10 Ball, James JR Albany 4.20m 13-09.25
11 Popusoi, Silvian FR Umass Lowell J4.20m 13-09.25
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Davis, Terrel SO Hartford 7.22m 23-08.25 10
2 White, Elijah FR Maine 7.05m 23-01.75 8
3 Cotto, Victor FR Albany 6.98m 22-11.00 6
4 Willis, Devon JR Albany 6.84m 22-05.25 5
5 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 6.80m 22-03.75 4
6 Davis, Troy SO Maine 6.75m 22-01.75 3
7 Lamin, Fernando FR Umass Lowell J6.75m 22-01.75 2
8 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO Stony Brook 6.51m 21-04.25 1
9 Buczynski, Alex FR Albany 6.41m 21-00.50
10 Ndoye, Khadim SO Stony Brook 6.38m 20-11.25
11 White, Seth FR Maine 6.34m 20-09.75
12 Buckmire, Jordan FR New Hampshire 6.31m 20-08.50
13 Smith, Dylan JR Maine 6.24m 20-05.75
14 Gansfuss, Christopher SO New Hampshire 6.20m 20-04.25
15 Sturdivant, Omahri SO Albany 6.17m 20-03.00
16 Yandow, Tim SR Vermont 6.12m 20-01.00
17 Parasky, Alex SO Vermont 6.11m 20-00.50
-- Semon, Mande SR Albany FOUL
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Davis, Terrel SO Hartford 15.19m 49-10.00 10
2 Baker, Matthew SO Binghamton 14.76m 48-05.25 8
3 Sturdivant, Omahri SO Albany 14.69m 48-02.50 6
4 White, Elijah FR Maine 14.68m 48-02.00 5
5 Semon, Mande SR Albany 14.63m 48-00.00 4
6 Buckmire, Jordan FR New Hampshire 14.08m 46-02.50 3
7 Lindsey, Elias FR Vermont 13.91m 45-07.75 2
8 Lamin, Fernando FR Umass Lowell J13.91m 45-07.75 1
9 Ndoye, Khadim SO Stony Brook 13.82m 45-04.25
10 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn JR Albany 13.43m 44-00.75
11 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO Stony Brook 13.12m 43-00.50
12 Parasky, Alex SO Vermont 13.08m 42-11.00
13 Bukasa, Musangu SR U M B C 13.02m 42-08.75
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Astle, Zachary SO New Hampshire 16.85m 55-03.50 10
2 Fiorello, John SR Umass Lowell 16.41m 53-10.25 8
3 Kerrigan, Ryan SR Umass Lowell 16.40m 53-09.75 6
4 Bowman, Russell SR U M B C 15.98m 52-05.25 5
5 Ritzo, Nicholas SR New Hampshire 15.90m 52-02.00 4
6 Shanahan, Michael SR New Hampshire 15.29m 50-02.00 3
7 Lufkin, Adam SR Maine 15.08m 49-05.75 2
8 Dunne, Mark FR Umass Lowell 14.29m 46-10.75 1
9 Green, Nick JR Binghamton 14.27m 46-10.00
10 O'Connor, Shane SO Vermont 14.10m 46-03.25
11 Traboulsi, Hani SO New Hampshire 13.97m 45-10.00
12 Reid, Dominic FR Albany 13.73m 45-00.50
13 Haberman, Andrew FR U M B C 13.70m 44-11.50
14 Murray, Thomas SR Maine 13.43m 44-00.75
15 Dearborn, Jacob FR New Hampshire 13.09m 42-11.50
16 Bruce, Bryce FR U M B C 12.21m 40-00.75
-- Stanco, Joseph JR Stony Brook FOUL
-- Carlson, David JR Albany FOUL
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shanahan, Michael SR New Hampshire 22.15m 72-08.00 10
2 Carlson, David JR Albany 18.60m 61-00.25 8
3 Brogioli, Eric JR New Hampshire 18.02m 59-01.50 6
4 Speidel, Edward SO New Hampshire 17.26m 56-07.50 5
5 Mastracco, Peter JR Binghamton 16.78m 55-00.75 4
6 Chapman, Jonathan JR New Hampshire 16.34m 53-07.50 3
7 Parkent, Michael SO U M B C 16.09m 52-09.50 2
8 Astle, Zachary SO New Hampshire 15.57m 51-01.00 1
9 Stanco, Joseph JR Stony Brook 15.10m 49-06.50
10 Pang, Patrick FR Umass Lowell 15.02m 49-03.50
11 Bowman, Russell SR U M B C 14.94m 49-00.25
12 Ritzo, Nicholas SR New Hampshire 14.83m 48-08.00
13 Aubin, Cullen SR New Hampshire 14.80m 48-06.75
14 Holland, Duncan JR New Hampshire 14.72m 48-03.50
15 Gyurcsik, Forest JR Umass Lowell 14.07m 46-02.00
16 Haberman, Andrew FR U M B C 13.43m 44-00.75
17 Bruce, Bryce FR U M B C 12.81m 42-00.50
18 Dearborn, Jacob FR New Hampshire 12.46m 40-10.50
-- Nicholson, Bryan FR Albany FOUL
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 7.21 2 809
2 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 7.25 2 796
3 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 7.34 2 765
4 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 7.34 2 765
5 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 7.40 2 745
6 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 7.40 2 745
7 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 7.48 1 719
8 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 7.51 1 710
9 Shapovalov, Victor FR Hartford 7.55 1 697
10 Bush, Adam FR Albany 7.57 1 690
11 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 7.94 1 577
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 2:42.73 843
2 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 2:43.08 839
3 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 2:46.71 800
4 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 2:53.59 728
5 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 2:57.24 692
6 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 2:59.96 665
7 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 3:00.01 664
8 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 3:00.48 660
9 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 3:09.14 577
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 8.45 3 872
2 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 8.51 3 858
3 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 8.62 3 832
4 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 8.98 2 750
5 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 9.32 2 677
6 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 9.33 2 675
7 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 9.49 1 642
8 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 9.55 2 629
9 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 9.81 1 578
-- Bush, Adam FR Albany DQ 3 Pushed HH with hand
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 1.99m 6-06.25 794
2 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 1.90m 6-02.75 714
3 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 1.87m 6-01.50 687
3 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 1.87m 6-01.50 687
5 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 1.81m 5-11.25 636
5 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 1.81m 5-11.25 636
7 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 1.78m 5-10.00 610
7 Bush, Adam FR Albany 1.78m 5-10.00 610
9 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 1.75m 5-08.75 585
10 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 1.72m 5-07.75 560
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 4.15m 13-07.25 659
2 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 4.05m 13-03.50 631
2 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 4.05m 13-03.50 631
4 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 3.95m 12-11.50 603
5 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 3.85m 12-07.50 576
6 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 3.55m 11-07.75 496
7 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 3.35m 10-11.75 444
8 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 3.25m 10-08.00 418
9 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 3.15m 10-04.00 393
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 6.81m 22-04.25 769
2 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 6.70m 21-11.75 743
3 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 6.50m 21-04.00 697
4 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 6.32m 20-09.00 657
5 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 6.09m 19-11.75 606
6 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 6.00m 19-08.25 587
7 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 5.99m 19-08.00 584
8 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 5.68m 18-07.75 519
9 Bush, Adam FR Albany 5.46m 17-11.00 473
10 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 5.40m 17-08.75 461
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 12.95m 42-06.00 664
2 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 11.82m 38-09.50 595
3 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 11.36m 37-03.25 568
4 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 11.33m 37-02.25 566
5 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 11.32m 37-01.75 565
6 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 10.94m 35-10.75 542
7 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 10.91m 35-09.50 540
8 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 10.59m 34-09.00 521
9 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 10.16m 33-04.00 495
10 Bush, Adam FR Albany 9.88m 32-05.00 478
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 NKounkou, Joel SR New Hampshire 5065 10
2 Zanger, Troy SO Binghamton 5000 8
3 Coveney, Jake JR Albany 4686 6
4 Cleathero, Camden SO Maine 4506 5
5 McHugh, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 4501 4
6 Johnson, Garrett SR Maine 4471 3
7 Taylor, Najee JR Albany 4468 2
8 Schaake, Frederick FR New Hampshire 4238 1
9 Mattera, Jesse JR Albany 4116
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) UMass Lowell 173 2) Albany 168.50
3) Binghamton 98.50 4) Stony Brook 90
5) New Hampshire 85 6) Maine 55.50
7) Vermont 43.50 8) U M B C 40
9) Hartford 25
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Albany 215 2) Stony Brook 124
3) UMass Lowell 114.50 4) Binghamton 94
5) New Hampshire 92.50 6) Vermont 51
7) U M B C 39 8) Maine 33
9) Hartford 15
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·21663 views
History for America East Indoor Championships
Show 11 more
Hashtags#armory #armory-track #america-east #indoor-championships
|